Home Sport Athletics Bradford City 10K Results 2017

    Bradford City 10K Results 2017

    49
    0
    SHARE
    Pos Bib Name Club Category Category Position Net Time Gun Time
    1 697 Craig Shearer Barlick Fell Runners MSEN 1/133 0:34:18 0:34:18
    2 809 Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club MSEN 2/133 0:35:52 0:35:52
    3 813 David Song MSEN 3/133 0:35:53 0:35:54
    4 617 Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers MSEN 4/133 0:36:29 0:36:30
    5 470 Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40 1/50 0:36:45 0:36:46
    6 747 Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers MSEN 5/133 0:37:56 0:37:58
    7 461 Richard Ettenfield Queen’s Park Harriers MSEN 6/133 0:38:46 0:38:47
    8 421 Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 1/43 0:39:02 0:39:02
    9 806 Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 2/50 0:39:04 0:39:05
    10 446 Michael Dobson MSEN 7/133 0:39:19 0:39:22
    11 384 Tony Booth Keighley & Craven AC M40 3/50 0:39:21 0:39:23
    12 733 Andrew Szymanski MSEN 8/133 0:39:23 0:39:30
    13 656 Jonathan Picken Baildon Runners MSEN 9/133 0:40:53 0:41:00
    14 527 Tom Hooper Bingley Harriers & AC MSEN 10/133 0:41:21 0:41:22
    15 796 Joe Hill MSEN 11/133 0:41:34 0:41:41
    16 666 Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M50 2/43 0:41:40 0:41:42
    17 475 Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers & AC MSEN 12/133 0:41:20 0:41:43
    18 422 Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45 1/44 0:41:47 0:41:48
    19 659 Chris Quirke MSEN 13/133 0:42:05 0:42:12
    20 351 Mohammad Abubakr Otley AC MSEN 14/133 0:42:12 0:42:16
    21 735 Paul Tarbotton MSEN 15/133 0:42:53 0:42:53
    22 724 Keith Standrin Steel City Striders RC M50 3/43 0:42:48 0:42:55
    23 685 David Semmence Bramley Breezers MSEN 16/133 0:42:42 0:43:04
    24 449 Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50 4/43 0:43:02 0:43:08
    25 614 Darren Midgley MSEN 17/133 0:42:19 0:43:12
    26 613 Andrew Meskell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club M40 4/50 0:43:11 0:43:14
    27 731 Mark Sutherland Eccleshill Road Runners M50 5/43 0:43:17 0:43:17
    28 165 Cheuk Lam University of Bradford Athletics Union MSEN 18/133 0:43:12 0:43:24
    29 567 Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers MSEN 19/133 0:43:42 0:43:44
    30 773 Adam Willoughby Saltaire Striders MSEN 20/133 0:44:07 0:44:11
    31 807 Daniel Smith MSEN 21/133 0:44:08 0:44:13
    32 435 Oscar Cremin MSEN 22/133 0:43:34 0:44:35
    33 667 Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners M50 6/43 0:44:50 0:44:57
    34 374 Craig Beza Saltaire Striders MSEN 23/133 0:44:36 0:45:01
    35 795 Stephen Hetherington Saltaire Striders M50 7/43 0:44:41 0:45:05
    36 812 Jeremy Burnham Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club M40 5/50 0:44:57 0:45:08
    37 630 Jack Moxon MSEN 24/133 0:45:07 0:45:10
    38 730 Martin Stubbs Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club M50 8/43 0:45:06 0:45:10
    39 516 Mark Hewitt MSEN 25/133 0:44:14 0:45:14
    40 443 Ian Dickinson M50 9/43 0:45:13 0:45:18
    41 782 Robert Wright MSEN 26/133 0:44:37 0:45:20
    42 681 Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers MSEN 27/133 0:45:42 0:45:46
    43 535 Bev Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45 2/44 0:45:47 0:45:51
    44 595 Martin Love Saltaire Striders M50 10/43 0:45:43 0:45:53
    45 778 Chris Wood MSEN 28/133 0:45:47 0:45:54
    46 770 Haydn Williamson MSEN 29/133 0:45:37 0:46:02
    47 728 Cezary Stepniak M40 6/50 0:45:50 0:46:03
    48 732 Mark Swinden MSEN 30/133 0:46:14 0:46:20
    49 457 Sara Elliott Otley AC F45 3/44 0:46:16 0:46:20
    50 627 Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders MSEN 31/133 0:46:18 0:46:26
    51 507 Chris Hayden MSEN 32/133 0:46:25 0:46:27
    52 780 Rick Woollin MSEN 33/133 0:46:12 0:46:28
    53 486 Mark Green M50 11/43 0:46:31 0:46:36
    54 572 Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers FSEN 1/67 0:46:14 0:46:41
    55 590 Will Liversidge M40 7/50 0:46:23 0:46:54
    56 417 Louise Charlton FSEN 2/67 0:46:50 0:46:55
    57 679 Paul Sanderson M50 12/43 0:46:56 0:47:00
    58 624 Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers FSEN 3/67 0:46:58 0:47:04
    59 741 Pawel Tryc Saltaire Striders MSEN 34/133 0:46:58 0:47:07
    60 462 Naeem Fadia MSEN 35/133 0:46:58 0:47:11
    61 508 Charlotte Hazel F45 4/44 0:46:51 0:47:13
    62 442 Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers MSEN 36/133 0:46:53 0:47:20
    63 652 Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40 8/50 0:46:59 0:47:21
    64 771 Jason Williamson Derwentside AC M40 9/50 0:47:25 0:47:29
    65 648 Chris Patterson M50 13/43 0:47:27 0:47:30
    66 593 Chris Longley MSEN 37/133 0:46:15 0:47:30
    67 653 Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 14/43 0:47:28 0:47:36
    68 789 Justin Chadwick M40 10/50 0:47:05 0:47:39
    69 368 Mark Barrett MSEN 38/133 0:46:24 0:47:40
    70 400 Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers FSEN 4/67 0:47:36 0:47:43
    71 464 Jade Fawcett Knutsford Tri Club FSEN 5/67 0:47:56 0:47:59
    72 683 Elliot Schouten MSEN 39/133 0:47:24 0:48:27
    73 802 Craig Phillips MSEN 40/133 0:48:45 0:48:48
    74 588 Marcus Leong MSEN 41/133 0:48:53 0:48:55
    75 405 Paul Bunker MSEN 42/133 0:48:49 0:48:57
    76 695 India Shaw FSEN 6/67 0:48:13 0:49:10
    77 541 Shahid Hussain MSEN 43/133 0:48:34 0:49:14
    78 430 Sam Cordingley MSEN 44/133 0:49:06 0:49:16
    79 538 Kasam Hussain MSEN 45/133 0:48:43 0:49:17
    80 768 Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas Running Club MSEN 46/133 0:49:13 0:49:25
    81 723 Claire Standrin F45 5/44 0:49:20 0:49:27
    82 736 Matt Tate Fylde Coast Runners M40 11/50 0:49:26 0:49:32
    83 580 Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60 1/12 0:49:13 0:49:42
    84 790 John Field MSEN 47/133 0:48:15 0:49:47
    85 373 Mohammed Benkhalil MSEN 48/133 0:49:16 0:49:54
    86 808 Christopher Snook MSEN 49/133 0:49:27 0:50:04
    87 674 Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35 1/43 0:49:08 0:50:11
    88 413 Martin Campbell M40 12/50 0:49:43 0:50:11
    89 766 John Whittington M50 15/43 0:49:50 0:50:19
    90 427 Gary Cooke M50 16/43 0:50:00 0:50:27
    91 620 Sufyaan Mohammed MSEN 50/133 0:49:47 0:50:27
    92 570 Mohammad Kasar MSEN 51/133 0:50:03 0:50:28
    93 450 Daniel Doran MSEN 52/133 0:49:43 0:50:30
    94 584 Radek Kucko South Leeds Lakers M40 13/50 0:50:30 0:50:31
    95 592 Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F35 2/43 0:50:17 0:50:34
    96 764 Jonathan Whiting MSEN 53/133 0:49:51 0:50:35
    97 399 David Brown M40 14/50 0:50:25 0:50:38
    98 482 Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M50 17/43 0:50:16 0:50:38
    99 800 Majid Khan MSEN 54/133 0:50:33 0:50:42
    100 367 Tim Barnett Eccleshill Road Runners M50 18/43 0:50:12 0:50:47
    101 612 Phil Mcmahon Roberttown Road Runners MSEN 55/133 0:49:56 0:50:50
    102 532 James Hudson MSEN 56/133 0:50:50 0:50:55
    103 742 Jamie Twite MSEN 57/133 0:50:34 0:50:55
    104 484 Gregory Goodall Baildon Runners M50 19/43 0:50:48 0:51:00
    105 737 Matthew Taylor MSEN 58/133 0:50:19 0:51:01
    106 492 Chris Gumbley M50 20/43 0:50:27 0:51:04
    107 402 Gillian Brown Dragons Running Club F35 3/43 0:50:38 0:51:07
    108 743 Chris Tynan MSEN 59/133 0:51:09 0:51:09
    109 601 Mohamad Malik M40 15/50 0:50:55 0:51:16
    110 488 Ian Greenwood M50 21/43 0:51:10 0:51:25
    111 587 Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners FSEN 7/67 0:50:24 0:51:26
    112 506 Phil Hawkswell Bingley Harriers & AC M60 2/12 0:51:14 0:51:29
    113 794 Koen Hemels MSEN 60/133 0:50:33 0:51:36
    114 745 Simon van Hengstum MSEN 61/133 0:50:33 0:51:37
    115 542 Wasim Hussain MSEN 62/133 0:50:59 0:51:37
    116 406 Jamie Butters MSEN 63/133 0:50:49 0:51:50
    117 568 Dzintars Jonuss MSEN 64/133 0:51:54 0:51:54
    118 761 Chris Westgarth M40 16/50 0:51:25 0:51:54
    119 416 Julie Charlton F55 1/15 0:51:50 0:51:56
    120 692 Becky Shaw Baildon Runners FSEN 8/67 0:51:47 0:51:57
    121 536 Abby Hussain M40 17/50 0:51:25 0:52:00
    122 407 Jason Butters MSEN 65/133 0:50:58 0:52:00
    123 425 Gary Colgan M40 18/50 0:51:45 0:52:03
    124 623 John Moore Halifax Harriers & AC M40 19/50 0:51:23 0:52:05
    125 640 Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F35 4/43 0:51:41 0:52:09
    126 409 Tina Butters FSEN 9/67 0:51:16 0:52:17
    127 594 Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 2/15 0:52:12 0:52:22
    128 599 Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers MSEN 66/133 0:51:56 0:52:25
    129 544 Niall Hynes MSEN 67/133 0:51:20 0:52:29
    130 518 Kevin Hickey M50 22/43 0:52:06 0:52:32
    131 520 Emma Hill F45 6/44 0:51:49 0:52:44
    132 586 Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M40 20/50 0:52:26 0:52:45
    133 776 Sophie Wiseman FSEN 10/67 0:52:35 0:52:45
    134 481 Justyna Gierasimiuk FSEN 11/67 0:52:29 0:52:53
    135 671 Alexander Roberton Pudsey Pacers MSEN 68/133 0:52:37 0:52:55
    136 634 Elizabeth Newton F45 7/44 0:52:44 0:52:56
    137 467 Shelley Ferneyhough Queensbury Running Club F35 5/43 0:52:45 0:52:57
    138 389 David Boyle M70 1/2 0:52:40 0:53:04
    139 360 Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M40 21/50 0:52:58 0:53:09
    140 589 Jacky Siu Hang Li MSEN 69/133 0:52:06 0:53:13
    141 765 Clive Whittaker M60 3/12 0:52:17 0:53:13
    142 471 David Firth MSEN 70/133 0:52:31 0:53:17
    143 455 Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 22/50 0:52:55 0:53:21
    144 746 Steve Varey M40 23/50 0:53:11 0:53:24
    145 555 Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F35 6/43 0:53:01 0:53:25
    146 386 Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45 8/44 0:53:20 0:53:29
    147 569 Sarah Joyce F45 9/44 0:53:29 0:53:30
    148 709 Stephen Shoesmith-Evans M40 24/50 0:53:10 0:53:32
    149 473 Thomas Fynn MSEN 71/133 0:53:26 0:53:40
    150 799 Imran Khan M40 25/50 0:53:34 0:53:44
    151 456 Tim Elcock M40 26/50 0:53:25 0:53:48
    152 810 Stacey Wright FSEN 12/67 0:53:29 0:53:49
    153 643 Diane Parker F45 10/44 0:53:18 0:53:50
    154 626 Yukina Mori FSEN 13/67 0:53:06 0:54:03
    155 715 Tim Slow MSEN 72/133 0:53:44 0:54:03
    156 680 Ralph Saunders M50 23/43 0:53:45 0:54:09
    157 669 Andrew Richardson M50 24/43 0:53:40 0:54:12
    158 786 Rafaqat Zaman M40 27/50 0:54:03 0:54:14
    159 554 Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M50 25/43 0:53:58 0:54:15
    160 787 Mohammed Ali MSEN 73/133 0:54:10 0:54:17
    161 718 Jadine Smith Saltaire Striders FSEN 14/67 0:53:53 0:54:18
    162 371 Julie Beaumont F45 11/44 0:53:56 0:54:19
    163 784 Adeem Younis MSEN 74/133 0:53:43 0:54:21
    164 758 Kevin Warnes M50 26/43 0:53:39 0:54:21
    165 615 Mathew Midgley Bradford Airedale AC MSEN 75/133 0:53:30 0:54:23
    166 811 Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45 12/44 0:53:57 0:54:25
    167 428 Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F45 13/44 0:53:57 0:54:25
    168 678 Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35 7/43 0:53:58 0:54:25
    169 393 Mark Brook Northowram Pumas Running Club M40 28/50 0:54:15 0:54:27
    170 432 Vicky Cousins Eccleshill Road Runners F45 14/44 0:54:07 0:54:31
    171 545 Gemma Illingworth Eccleshill Road Runners F35 8/43 0:54:12 0:54:35
    172 537 Hawarun Hussain F35 9/43 0:54:23 0:54:47
    173 714 Gurninder Singh M40 29/50 0:54:24 0:54:48
    174 606 Airlie Mason City of York AC FSEN 15/67 0:54:00 0:54:58
    175 534 Jemma Hunt F35 10/43 0:54:50 0:55:00
    176 553 Felicity Jackson Abbey Runners FSEN 16/67 0:54:15 0:55:01
    177 597 Mary Lynch F65 1/2 0:54:54 0:55:03
    178 493 Bangzheng Guo MSEN 76/133 0:54:19 0:55:03
    179 598 Philip Lynch M60 4/12 0:54:54 0:55:03
    180 404 Niamh Bryson Baildon Runners FSEN 17/67 0:54:04 0:55:04
    181 605 Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M60 5/12 0:54:52 0:55:17
    182 396 Robert Brough M60 6/12 0:54:39 0:55:22
    183 708 Sarah Sherratt Saltaire Striders F35 11/43 0:54:34 0:55:22
    184 392 Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders F45 15/44 0:55:20 0:55:26
    185 390 Helene Boyle FSEN 18/67 0:55:04 0:55:28
    186 469 Bekki Field FSEN 19/67 0:54:54 0:55:35
    187 575 Haroon Khan BOYS U16 1/3 0:55:22 0:55:36
    188 485 Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers MSEN 77/133 0:55:10 0:55:38
    189 504 Michael Harrison M50 27/43 0:55:14 0:55:58
    190 497 Kate Hall F45 16/44 0:55:20 0:56:02
    191 654 Gareth Philpott MSEN 78/133 0:54:46 0:56:04
    192 687 Abdul Shahar MSEN 79/133 0:55:31 0:56:06
    193 713 Kevin Simpson M50 28/43 0:55:23 0:56:10
    194 369 Catherine Baxter F35 12/43 0:55:21 0:56:20
    195 529 Eddie Hoyle Oakwell Running Bears MSEN 80/133 0:56:05 0:56:25
    196 775 Lindsey Winter F35 13/43 0:55:33 0:56:27
    197 487 Melissa Greenall FSEN 20/67 0:55:48 0:56:27
    198 684 Martin Sellors M50 29/43 0:56:29 0:56:46
    199 451 Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers & AC M70 2/2 0:56:15 0:56:48
    200 410 David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M50 30/43 0:56:42 0:56:51
    201 444 Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M40 30/50 0:56:40 0:56:53
    202 523 Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon Club M40 31/50 0:56:35 0:57:02
    203 548 Rahul Islam MSEN 81/133 0:56:47 0:57:12
    204 355 Ali Al-Enbaree MSEN 82/133 0:56:32 0:57:14
    205 466 Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club FSEN 21/67 0:56:47 0:57:23
    206 501 Lee Halpin M40 32/50 0:57:12 0:57:29
    207 703 Imraan Sheikh MSEN 83/133 0:56:08 0:57:30
    208 398 Catherine Brown FSEN 22/67 0:57:08 0:57:34
    209 356 Adnan Ali BOYS U16 2/3 0:57:28 0:57:36
    210 781 Bradley Wright MSEN 84/133 0:56:46 0:57:45
    211 365 Adam Austin MSEN 85/133 0:57:28 0:57:48
    212 797 Michael Ho M40 33/50 0:57:19 0:57:53
    213 633 James Nelson M50 31/43 0:57:00 0:57:53
    214 607 Anne Mason Saltaire Striders F35 14/43 0:57:06 0:57:54
    215 361 Jodie Ansell Queensbury Running Club FSEN 23/67 0:57:20 0:57:56
    216 540 Saghir Hussain M40 34/50 0:57:28 0:57:57
    217 603 Talha Manzoor M40 35/50 0:57:42 0:58:01
    218 738 Paul Thomas M50 32/43 0:56:59 0:58:01
    219 645 Tracy-Ann Partington F45 17/44 0:57:42 0:58:12
    220 727 Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55 3/15 0:57:24 0:58:13
    221 388 John Boxall MSEN 86/133 0:57:17 0:58:16
    222 408 Nick Butters MSEN 87/133 0:58:04 0:58:18
    223 690 Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club M50 33/43 0:57:28 0:58:18
    224 619 Hishaam Mohammed MSEN 88/133 0:57:40 0:58:19
    225 521 Katie Hill FSEN 24/67 0:58:06 0:58:21
    226 706 Richard Shenderey M40 36/50 0:58:19 0:58:23
    227 720 Gemma Solon F35 15/43 0:58:08 0:58:26
    228 366 Daniel Bailey MSEN 89/133 0:58:16 0:58:34
    229 498 Lucy Hall F35 16/43 0:57:34 0:58:34
    230 480 Deborah Gibbs F45 18/44 0:58:07 0:58:36
    231 458 Lyndsey Elvidge FSEN 25/67 0:58:19 0:58:39
    232 381 Alice Bloor FSEN 26/67 0:57:23 0:58:39
    233 494 Frances Guy Saltaire Striders F45 19/44 0:57:52 0:58:40
    234 465 Ruth Fawley F45 20/44 0:57:51 0:58:41
    235 539 Sage Hussain MSEN 90/133 0:58:11 0:58:44
    236 479 Alex Gibbons MSEN 91/133 0:58:24 0:58:45
    237 721 Adam Sowden MSEN 92/133 0:58:00 0:58:46
    238 546 Richard Illingworth M60 7/12 0:58:33 0:58:47
    239 495 Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F45 21/44 0:58:42 0:58:48
    240 609 Andrew Mccarthy M40 37/50 0:57:42 0:58:49
    241 670 Ali Rizvi MSEN 93/133 0:58:28 0:58:50
    242 673 Sam Robinson Baildon Runners MSEN 94/133 0:58:40 0:58:51
    243 739 Andrew Thompson MSEN 95/133 0:58:14 0:59:00
    244 318 Becci Smith Queensbury Running Club FSEN 27/67 0:58:13 0:59:03
    245 489 Michelle Greenwood Queensbury Running Club F35 17/43 0:58:48 0:59:03
    246 779 Peter Wood Bradford Airedale AC M50 34/43 0:58:10 0:59:05
    247 502 Charlotte Hardy F35 18/43 0:59:04 0:59:07
    248 717 Henry Smith M40 38/50 0:59:05 0:59:08
    249 353 Raaj Cochin M40 39/50 0:58:38 0:59:10
    250 459 Tom Emson MSEN 96/133 0:58:42 0:59:12
    251 468 Milly Fewlass-Jones GIRLS U16 1/2 0:58:25 0:59:13
    252 515 Anita Hewitt F35 19/43 0:58:14 0:59:15
    253 514 Juan Luis Hernandez MSEN 97/133 0:58:46 0:59:20
    254 641 Jack Olivant MSEN 98/133 0:58:48 0:59:23
    255 363 Ray Ashworth M60 8/12 0:58:41 0:59:24
    256 441 Andrew Dewhirst M40 40/50 0:58:42 0:59:24
    257 382 Keith Bonney M50 35/43 0:58:38 0:59:33
    258 658 Juliette Quersin University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 28/67 0:59:09 0:59:41
    259 675 Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders F65 2/2 0:59:38 0:59:45
    260 660 Shahid Raqib MSEN 99/133 0:59:13 0:59:45
    261 637 Kristyna Niemiec Paulik FSEN 29/67 0:58:56 0:59:45
    262 378 Darren Lee Birch MSEN 100/133 0:59:22 0:59:53
    263 490 Susan Grint F45 22/44 0:59:08 0:59:54
    264 748 Martin Vickers M40 41/50 0:59:30 0:59:54
    265 578 Umar Khan MSEN 101/133 0:59:27 1:00:12
    266 751 Ashraf Wallace M40 42/50 0:59:36 1:00:16
    267 600 Shoaib Mahmood MSEN 102/133 0:59:38 1:00:16
    268 370 Julie Beadle F35 20/43 0:59:59 1:00:20
    269 460 Alys Ettenfield FSEN 30/67 1:00:12 1:00:22
    270 531 Darryl Hucklesby MSEN 103/133 0:59:47 1:00:26
    271 804 Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F45 23/44 1:00:26 1:01:16
    272 391 Ronnie Bray M50 36/43 1:00:33 1:01:17
    273 585 Gillian Lambert F45 24/44 1:00:33 1:01:17
    274 582 Suzanne Kirby F45 25/44 1:00:27 1:01:19
    275 552 Dave Jackson Abbey Runners MSEN 104/133 1:00:44 1:01:29
    276 647 Neelam Patel FSEN 31/67 1:01:05 1:01:31
    277 740 Graham Thompson M40 43/50 1:00:15 1:01:35
    278 474 Ceri Gallucci FSEN 32/67 1:00:49 1:01:39
    279 753 Catherine Wallis FSEN 33/67 1:00:49 1:01:53
    280 579 Becky Kidner FSEN 34/67 1:01:11 1:01:53
    281 636 Jenni Nicholson FSEN 35/67 1:01:04 1:01:56
    282 574 Paul Kempster M50 37/43 1:01:54 1:02:06
    283 581 Bryonie King Northowram Pumas Running Club FSEN 36/67 1:01:59 1:02:08
    284 549 Yasmin Islam FSEN 37/67 1:01:50 1:02:15
    285 699 Asif Sheikh MSEN 105/133 1:01:50 1:02:31
    286 403 Pauline Brown F55 4/15 1:02:31 1:02:40
    287 566 Joanne Jones FSEN 38/67 1:01:37 1:02:44
    288 525 Ruth Holmes FSEN 39/67 1:01:40 1:02:44
    289 682 Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers FSEN 40/67 1:02:18 1:02:46
    290 503 Stephanie Hardy F45 26/44 1:02:25 1:03:01
    291 438 Tom Davison MSEN 106/133 1:01:43 1:03:01
    292 791 Sue Gregson Eccleshill Road Runners F55 5/15 1:02:12 1:03:09
    293 734 Janine Taber F35 21/43 1:02:51 1:03:24
    294 433 Steph Cowell F35 22/43 1:03:17 1:03:28
    295 556 Anna James FSEN 41/67 1:02:21 1:03:29
    296 749 Claire Vincent Women On The Run FSEN 42/67 1:03:23 1:03:37
    297 513 William Hennessy MSEN 107/133 1:03:17 1:03:44
    298 528 Tracy Horsfield F45 27/44 1:03:28 1:03:45
    299 596 Jessica Loxam FSEN 43/67 1:03:27 1:03:46
    300 411 Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F35 23/43 1:03:05 1:03:51
    301 772 Sophie Williamson FSEN 44/67 1:02:49 1:03:54
    302 622 Deborah Moore F35 24/43 1:03:18 1:03:58
    303 519 Sandy Higgins F45 28/44 1:03:22 1:04:02
    304 611 Lorraine Mcknight Eccleshill Road Runners F55 6/15 1:03:12 1:04:02
    305 563 Carl Jenkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40 44/50 1:03:47 1:04:03
    306 512 Liz Hemsley F55 7/15 1:03:35 1:04:09
    307 420 Masood Chowdhury M40 45/50 1:03:28 1:04:13
    308 726 Lucinda Stead F35 25/43 1:03:28 1:04:14
    309 707 Romy Sherlock F35 26/43 1:04:06 1:04:19
    310 716 Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50 38/43 1:03:23 1:04:19
    311 793 Sajjad Haider M50 39/43 1:04:20 1:04:27
    312 358 Raja Ali M40 46/50 1:04:19 1:04:27
    313 689 Na’eem Shaikh MSEN 108/133 1:03:21 1:04:43
    314 401 Gilian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45 29/44 1:04:25 1:04:49
    315 763 Heather Whitehouse Women On The Run FSEN 45/67 1:04:53 1:05:07
    316 573 Helen Kempster F45 30/44 1:04:56 1:05:08
    317 415 Maisie Chang FSEN 46/67 1:03:59 1:05:16
    318 744 Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F55 8/15 1:05:13 1:05:27
    319 431 Lisa Cotton FSEN 47/67 1:05:27 1:05:33
    320 646 Kunal Patel MSEN 109/133 1:05:10 1:05:37
    321 722 Lisa Speed Horsforth Harriers F35 27/43 1:04:45 1:05:41
    322 376 Zainab Bibi F35 28/43 1:05:32 1:05:45
    323 509 Eleanor Heathcote F35 29/43 1:05:04 1:05:54
    324 505 Nick Harrison M40 47/50 1:05:06 1:05:54
    325 380 Sue Bleazard F45 31/44 1:05:19 1:06:03
    326 440 Huda Desai F45 32/44 1:06:11 1:06:11
    327 418 Samir Chaudhry #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED# BOYS U16 3/3 1:05:34 1:06:13
    328 668 Robin Richards MSEN 110/133 1:05:29 1:06:16
    329 657 Ambir Pun M50 40/43 1:05:57 1:06:25
    330 476 Michelle Garbutt Bingley Harriers & AC F35 30/43 1:05:43 1:06:34
    331 359 Shahid Ali MSEN 111/133 1:05:51 1:06:37
    332 767 Garrie Wider Queensbury Running Club M50 41/43 1:05:46 1:06:39
    333 769 Zoe Wilkinson Chorlton Runners F35 31/43 1:06:34 1:06:51
    334 426 Louise Cook F35 32/43 1:06:40 1:06:56
    335 524 Philip Hodgson MSEN 112/133 1:06:02 1:06:59
    336 478 Claire Gearie F35 33/43 1:06:44 1:06:59
    337 564 Alla Jevtjukova FSEN 48/67 1:06:49 1:07:05
    338 562 Stefan Jenkins MSEN 113/133 1:06:50 1:07:05
    339 576 Muzzamil Khan MSEN 114/133 1:06:22 1:07:07
    340 677 Kirsty Russell Bradford Airedale AC F45 33/44 1:06:11 1:07:08
    341 788 Catherine Brides Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F45 34/44 1:06:34 1:07:16
    342 610 Becki Mcdermott FSEN 49/67 1:06:38 1:07:23
    343 750 Sinead Wakeley Spenborough & District AC FSEN 50/67 1:06:23 1:07:25
    344 463 Mark Farman MSEN 115/133 1:06:26 1:07:27
    345 625 Graham Morgan M60 9/12 1:06:39 1:07:39
    346 445 Josh Dixon Bramley Breezers MSEN 116/133 1:08:22 1:08:43
    347 621 Zakir Mohammed MSEN 117/133 1:08:35 1:08:44
    348 372 Natalie Belcher FSEN 51/67 1:08:47 1:09:05
    349 631 Aram Nadr MSEN 118/133 1:08:39 1:09:09
    350 500 Richard Hall M60 10/12 1:08:06 1:09:24
    351 375 Amit Bhatia MSEN 119/133 1:08:56 1:09:30
    352 649 Julie Patterson F45 35/44 1:09:27 1:09:31
    353 397 Sally Brough Women On The Run FSEN 52/67 1:09:02 1:09:45
    354 436 Steve Cusworth M60 11/12 1:09:29 1:09:46
    355 560 Jo Jeffery F45 36/44 1:09:40 1:09:58
    356 547 Tim Iredale M40 48/50 1:08:48 1:10:04
    357 511 Alan Hemsley MSEN 120/133 1:09:32 1:10:07
    358 672 Janet Robertshaw F45 37/44 1:09:28 1:10:16
    359 591 Sarah Lloyd F35 34/43 1:09:28 1:10:16
    360 635 Joanna Nicholas FSEN 53/67 1:10:26 1:10:28
    361 628 Zoe Mosley-Evans FSEN 54/67 1:09:56 1:10:39
    362 414 Sarah Cartin F35 35/43 1:10:19 1:10:58
    363 801 Charlotte Martin Saltaire Striders FSEN 55/67 1:10:07 1:11:02
    364 798 Eleanor Hughes Saltaire Striders FSEN 56/67 1:10:07 1:11:02
    365 559 Usayd Jeewa MSEN 121/133 1:10:44 1:11:23
    366 448 Sean Dolat MSEN 122/133 1:10:29 1:11:25
    367 419 Michelle Chew Queensbury Running Club F45 38/44 1:11:16 1:11:53
    368 638 Maryam Nisa GIRLS U16 2/2 1:11:37 1:12:00
    369 379 Anne Blakey Eccleshill Road Runners F45 39/44 1:11:29 1:12:02
    370 755 Caroline Ward Eccleshill Road Runners F55 9/15 1:11:39 1:12:12
    371 661 David Redwood M60 12/12 1:11:34 1:12:26
    372 447 Joanne Dodds F55 10/15 1:11:46 1:12:31
    373 558 Tehsin Javed MSEN 123/133 1:12:02 1:12:59
    374 423 Emily Clayton F35 36/43 1:12:04 1:13:09
    375 686 Shahzad Shah MSEN 124/133 1:12:34 1:13:31
    376 434 Mark Crawshaw Pudsey Pacers M40 49/50 1:13:01 1:13:35
    377 756 Christine Ward FSEN 57/67 1:12:46 1:13:39
    378 543 Danielle Hutchinson F35 37/43 1:13:03 1:14:05
    379 557 Vickie Jamieson F35 38/43 1:13:03 1:14:06
    380 604 Linda Marshall Eccleshill Road Runners F55 11/15 1:13:59 1:14:32
    381 651 Beverly Payne F55 12/15 1:13:53 1:14:38
    382 639 Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55 13/15 1:14:27 1:14:42
    383 705 Zak Sheikh MSEN 125/133 1:13:38 1:15:00
    384 792 Adarsh Gupta MSEN 126/133 1:15:28 1:15:28
    385 510 Gisela Helfer F35 39/43 1:15:24 1:16:01
    386 700 Ayub Sheikh M50 42/43 1:15:10 1:16:31
    387 704 Ramzan Sheikh MSEN 127/133 1:15:09 1:16:32
    388 688 Faizal Shaikh MSEN 128/133 1:15:09 1:16:32
    389 439 Estelle Dean Trawden Athletic Club F35 40/43 1:15:52 1:16:44
    390 803 Pam Scott Dragons Running Club F55 14/15 1:16:23 1:17:15
    391 577 Saddique Khan MSEN 129/133 1:16:23 1:17:21
    392 805 Alison Smith F45 40/44 1:17:19 1:17:22
    393 644 Terry Parkinson M50 43/43 1:17:01 1:17:40
    394 762 Fiona Whitaker F45 41/44 1:17:22 1:18:40
    395 676 Emma Russell F35 41/43 1:18:59 1:19:04
    396 437 Christopher Davey MSEN 130/133 1:17:53 1:19:08
    397 429 Emily Cooper FSEN 58/67 1:17:54 1:19:09
    398 702 Hasan Sheikh MSEN 131/133 1:17:53 1:19:15
    399 698 Ammara Sheikh FSEN 59/67 1:17:55 1:19:15
    400 710 Adrian Short M40 50/50 1:19:46 1:20:15
    401 616 Sam Midwood MSEN 132/133 1:20:48 1:21:35
    402 662 Dawn Redwood F45 42/44 1:21:25 1:22:16
    403 729 Alexandra Stone FSEN 60/67 1:21:44 1:22:49
    404 774 Leanne Wilson F35 42/43 1:22:53 1:23:10
    405 785 Kamran Yunis MSEN 133/133 1:22:22 1:23:27
    406 602 Naila Malik F45 43/44 1:23:07 1:23:43
    407 499 Nicole Hall FSEN 61/67 1:24:18 1:25:15
    408 522 Jenny Hirst Women On The Run F55 15/15 1:26:01 1:26:15
    409 632 Heidi Nellis Queensbury Running Club FSEN 62/67 1:27:17 1:28:09
    410 701 Haafiza Sheikh FSEN 63/67 1:30:33 1:31:10
    411 664 Munira Rehman FSEN 64/67 1:30:34 1:31:10
    412 491 Icra Gull FSEN 65/67 1:31:19 1:31:21
    413 665 Lisa Reilly Rochdale Tri Club F45 44/44 1:32:46 1:33:13
    414 530 Amy Hubbuck FSEN 66/67 1:37:51 1:37:57
    415 477 Nicola Garner F35 43/43 1:38:31 1:39:16
    416 663 Heather Reeve FSEN 67/67 1:40:06 1:41:11