Home Sport Athletics Bradford City 5K Results 2017

    Bradford City 5K Results 2017

    31
    0
    SHARE
    Pos Bib Name Club Category Category Position Net Time Gun Time
    1 308 Joseph Kirton Keighley & Craven AC BOYS U16 1/8 0:19:25 0:19:25
    2 186 Michael Mcinnes Skipton AC M40 1/28 0:19:26 0:19:28
    3 90 Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders MSEN 1/55 0:19:39 0:19:40
    4 285 Hamish Wills Wharfedale Harriers BOYS U14 1/17 0:19:52 0:19:53
    5 46 Ann Marie Bulcock Skipton AC F45 1/17 0:20:45 0:20:46
    6 146 Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers M50 1/12 0:21:18 0:21:22
    7 304 Marijn Kap MSEN 2/55 0:21:22 0:21:49
    8 80 Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45 2/17 0:21:57 0:22:01
    9 234 Peter Rush Roundhay Runners M50 2/12 0:22:04 0:22:06
    10 307 Dominic Kirton Keighley & Craven AC BOYS U14 2/17 0:22:02 0:22:13
    11 13 Mohammed Alkaragoolee M40 2/28 0:22:20 0:22:21
    12 61 Hiu Fung Enoch Cheng MSEN 3/55 0:22:32 0:22:34
    13 169 Samuel Lawson University of Bradford Athletics Union MSEN 4/55 0:22:23 0:22:49
    14 88 Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M40 3/28 0:22:29 0:22:59
    15 100 Tim Greenwood M40 4/28 0:23:02 0:23:08
    16 166 Darren Lambert Skipton AC MSEN 5/55 0:23:04 0:23:09
    17 147 Bob Johnston Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club M70 1/3 0:23:05 0:23:11
    18 153 Chun Yin Keung MSEN 6/55 0:23:28 0:23:28
    19 265 Sahr Thomas-Gbatta MSEN 7/55 0:23:26 0:23:45
    20 37 Richard Binns Bradford Airedale AC M40 5/28 0:23:42 0:23:49
    21 229 Dante Robinson Bradford Airedale AC BOYS U14 3/17 0:23:56 0:23:56
    22 203 Owen Pacey Bingley Harriers & AC BOYS U14 4/17 0:23:35 0:23:58
    23 91 Jacques Goetz Bradford Airedale AC BOYS U14 5/17 0:23:57 0:23:58
    24 104 Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 1/4 0:23:39 0:23:59
    25 173 Darren Lee M40 6/28 0:24:08 0:24:19
    26 108 Stehpen Haigh MSEN 8/55 0:23:51 0:24:29
    27 189 Ben Metcalfe University of Bradford Athletics Union MSEN 9/55 0:24:31 0:24:56
    28 238 Yahya Said MSEN 10/55 0:24:19 0:25:05
    29 206 Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 3/17 0:25:05 0:25:13
    30 122 Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC GIRLS U13 1/41 0:25:24 0:25:27
    31 38 Pippa Bird Saltaire Striders F35 1/26 0:25:10 0:25:29
    32 27 Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M50 3/12 0:24:16 0:25:37
    33 42 Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35 2/26 0:25:22 0:25:38
    34 194 Sophie Moulden GIRLS U16 1/11 0:24:54 0:25:59
    35 18 Daryl Ames M40 7/28 0:25:36 0:26:02
    36 75 Squeek Defriez FSEN 1/59 0:26:04 0:26:06
    37 154 Ibraheem Khaleel BOYS U16 2/8 0:25:04 0:26:11
    38 313 Melody Musser FSEN 2/59 0:26:27 0:26:28
    39 10 Altif Ali MSEN 11/55 0:25:46 0:26:30
    40 316 Khalil Qamar M40 8/28 0:26:05 0:26:35
    41 57 George Chang BOYS U14 6/17 0:25:57 0:26:35
    42 45 Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70 2/3 0:26:20 0:26:37
    43 275 Jacob Webb BOYS U16 3/8 0:26:31 0:26:37
    44 162 Stanislavs Kozlovskis MSEN 12/55 0:26:31 0:26:39
    45 209 Andrew Paterson MSEN 13/55 0:26:40 0:26:44
    46 56 Sean Cawley GIRLS U13 2/41 0:25:37 0:26:51
    47 312 John Meghen MSEN 14/55 0:26:49 0:26:51
    48 82 Olivia Fall GIRLS U13 3/41 0:25:40 0:26:53
    49 253 Barry Spenceley M40 9/28 0:26:38 0:26:55
    50 152 Sanita Kestere F35 3/26 0:26:51 0:26:56
    51 273 Jack Ward BOYS U14 7/17 0:26:47 0:26:57
    52 79 Jamie Donohoe MSEN 15/55 0:26:08 0:26:58
    53 208 Adam Paterson BOYS U16 4/8 0:27:06 0:27:11
    54 322 Abu Sufiyan MSEN 16/55 0:26:19 0:27:13
    55 114 Chris Harper MSEN 17/55 0:26:50 0:27:14
    56 236 Hanna Ryberg FSEN 3/59 0:27:16 0:27:17
    57 33 Tim Beckett Bingley Harriers & AC M60 2/4 0:27:13 0:27:19
    58 301 Daniel Bingham MSEN 18/55 0:27:07 0:27:25
    59 8 Qasim Akhtar MSEN 19/55 0:26:10 0:27:28
    60 180 Glenn Lloyd-Calligan University of Bradford Athletics Union MSEN 20/55 0:27:05 0:27:31
    61 144 Alex Jamili M40 10/28 0:27:30 0:27:40
    62 181 James Loughran BOYS U14 8/17 0:27:27 0:27:42
    63 176 Shauna Legge FSEN 4/59 0:26:35 0:27:43
    64 131 Abi Housecroft FSEN 5/59 0:26:35 0:27:43
    65 47 Katie Bulmer GIRLS U13 4/41 0:26:46 0:27:54
    66 20 Nadeem Asghar MSEN 21/55 0:26:51 0:27:58
    67 107 Annabel Hague GIRLS U13 5/41 0:27:55 0:27:59
    68 289 Jessica Wood GIRLS U13 6/41 0:26:48 0:28:02
    69 245 Alison Shaw F35 4/26 0:27:51 0:28:02
    70 323 Mick Swales M50 4/12 0:27:14 0:28:03
    71 121 Jasmine Hatherly FSEN 6/59 0:27:43 0:28:03
    72 119 Adam Harvey MSEN 22/55 0:27:43 0:28:04
    73 24 Yasmin Ayub FSEN 7/59 0:26:53 0:28:04
    74 199 Ellie Olds FSEN 8/59 0:26:56 0:28:06
    75 50 Neil Cairns M40 11/28 0:26:52 0:28:07
    76 172 Abigail Lee FSEN 9/59 0:27:05 0:28:13
    77 4 Kashif Ahmed MSEN 23/55 0:28:05 0:28:15
    78 284 Louise Willoughby GIRLS U16 2/11 0:27:06 0:28:16
    79 44 Jade Brindle FSEN 10/59 0:27:09 0:28:17
    80 3084 Jess Hayes GIRLS U13 7/41 0:27:05 0:28:20
    81 69 Emma Cowley Halifax Harriers & AC GIRLS U13 8/41 0:27:06 0:28:21
    82 97 Leah Greaves GIRLS U13 9/41 0:27:06 0:28:22
    83 277 Ellie White FSEN 11/59 0:27:26 0:28:37
    84 59 Anaayah Charles GIRLS U13 10/41 0:27:23 0:28:39
    85 28 Danny Barker MSEN 24/55 0:27:26 0:28:40
    86 1087 Robert Keenan MSEN 25/55 0:28:40 0:28:41
    87 6 Zahir Ahmed M40 12/28 0:28:09 0:28:55
    88 260 William Stones BOYS U14 9/17 0:28:19 0:28:55
    89 65 Pippa Clerici GIRLS U13 11/41 0:28:48 0:28:59
    90 262 Janice Sunderland F35 5/26 0:28:48 0:29:03
    91 105 Benjamin Grundy BOYS U14 10/17 0:28:53 0:29:08
    92 66 Steven Coates BOYS U14 11/17 0:28:42 0:29:10
    93 14 Jacob Allen MSEN 26/55 0:28:44 0:29:11
    94 113 Rebecca Hanson FSEN 12/59 0:28:36 0:29:15
    95 215 Andrew Purser MSEN 27/55 0:28:57 0:29:18
    96 269 Eleonora Uphoff FSEN 13/59 0:28:58 0:29:19
    97 362 Sophie Arrowsmith FSEN 14/59 0:28:40 0:29:21
    98 178 Wesley Li MSEN 28/55 0:29:28 0:29:29
    99 319 Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M50 5/12 0:28:42 0:29:31
    100 112 Bryony Hanson FSEN 15/59 0:28:23 0:29:32
    101 217 Shehryar Qureshi BOYS U16 5/8 0:29:27 0:29:35
    102 160 Peter Knott Roberttown Road Runners M60 3/4 0:29:17 0:29:38
    103 137 Oliver Illingworth BOYS U14 12/17 0:29:17 0:29:38
    104 274 Roy Ward Eccleshill Road Runners M50 6/12 0:29:06 0:29:39
    105 136 Martin Illingworth M40 13/28 0:29:21 0:29:43
    106 55 Emily Cattle FSEN 16/59 0:28:44 0:29:53
    107 23 Toqeer Ahmed Awan MSEN 29/55 0:29:24 0:30:08
    108 271 Andy Walker M50 7/12 0:29:52 0:30:14
    109 140 Mohammad Iqbal M40 14/28 0:28:52 0:30:14
    110 168 Lauren Lawson FSEN 17/59 0:29:07 0:30:17
    111 200 Chris Orant MSEN 30/55 0:29:19 0:30:19
    112 226 Gareth Rider MSEN 31/55 0:29:35 0:30:20
    113 63 Michael Chin Chan M60 4/4 0:30:21 0:30:21
    114 252 Nicola Speight FSEN 18/59 0:29:47 0:30:22
    115 128 Ross Hope MSEN 32/55 0:29:56 0:30:23
    116 198 Michael Offley University of Bradford Athletics Union MSEN 33/55 0:29:54 0:30:25
    117 270 Reece Verinder University of Bradford Athletics Union MSEN 34/55 0:29:54 0:30:25
    118 227 Zoe Roberts FSEN 19/59 0:29:23 0:30:29
    119 329 Jess Dunlop GIRLS U16 3/11 0:29:24 0:30:29
    120 214 Owen Price BOYS U16 6/8 0:29:33 0:30:32
    121 99 Lily Greenwood GIRLS U13 12/41 0:30:20 0:30:35
    122 213 Lucy Preston GIRLS U16 4/11 0:29:36 0:30:43
    123 288 Amy Wood FSEN 20/59 0:29:38 0:30:43
    124 1 Ami Ackroyd GIRLS U13 13/41 0:29:41 0:30:48
    125 276 Beth Welch F35 6/26 0:29:53 0:30:49
    126 261 Tahir Sultan M40 15/28 0:30:05 0:30:51
    127 95 Alan Greasby M40 16/28 0:29:59 0:30:51
    128 216 Tricia Quashie Acre Street Runners F35 7/26 0:30:35 0:30:54
    129 327 Sam Esmail MSEN 35/55 0:30:25 0:31:05
    130 190 Richard Milner MSEN 36/55 0:30:12 0:31:11
    131 29 Millie Barker GIRLS U13 14/41 0:29:55 0:31:13
    132 210 Amy Phillips GIRLS U13 15/41 0:29:56 0:31:13
    133 149 Yaqoob Karmani BOYS U14 13/17 0:30:46 0:31:14
    134 120 Amira Hashmi University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 21/59 0:30:47 0:31:19
    135 211 Shauna Power University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 22/59 0:30:48 0:31:19
    136 258 Mark Stephenson M40 17/28 0:30:49 0:31:24
    137 127 Charlotte Holmes GIRLS U13 16/41 0:30:12 0:31:29
    138 204 Manolo Pagunsan M50 8/12 0:31:22 0:31:32
    139 159 Kath Knott Roberttown Road Runners F65 1/2 0:31:12 0:31:33
    140 62 Aliyah Chin Chan GIRLS U13 17/41 0:31:33 0:31:33
    141 73 Ryan Cuthbertson MSEN 37/55 0:31:07 0:31:35
    142 267 Barney Tinsley M40 18/28 0:31:36 0:31:41
    143 250 Georgia Southby FSEN 23/59 0:30:32 0:31:41
    144 249 Hannah Smith FSEN 24/59 0:30:32 0:31:42
    145 232 Stef Rose GIRLS U16 5/11 0:30:34 0:31:45
    146 111 Ella Hammond GIRLS U16 6/11 0:30:34 0:31:45
    147 187 Ann Mckerchar F45 4/17 0:31:09 0:31:46
    148 317 Jaspal Singh MSEN 38/55 0:31:31 0:31:57
    149 231 Emma Romanowicz F35 8/26 0:31:20 0:32:03
    150 228 Eve Robertshaw GIRLS U13 18/41 0:30:57 0:32:09
    151 125 Robert Hodgson M70 3/3 0:32:07 0:32:10
    152 320 Fiona Snook F35 9/26 0:31:33 0:32:12
    153 124 Robyn Hill GIRLS U13 19/41 0:31:02 0:32:14
    154 296 Ashfaq Ahmed M40 19/28 0:31:32 0:32:18
    155 254 Noah Spenceley BOYS U14 14/17 0:32:14 0:32:31
    156 158 Sophie Knight University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 25/59 0:32:01 0:32:32
    157 309 Jiyoung Jenny Lee FSEN 26/59 0:32:05 0:32:36
    158 195 Simran Nahal GIRLS U13 20/41 0:31:29 0:32:41
    159 240 Gagan Saxena MSEN 39/55 0:32:42 0:32:42
    159 31 Hollie Barraclough GIRLS U13 21/41 0:31:29 0:32:42
    161 151 Debbie Keegan F35 10/26 0:31:44 0:32:49
    162 293 Andrew Young MSEN 40/55 0:31:45 0:32:49
    163 193 Yaseen Mohammed M40 20/28 0:32:25 0:32:51
    164 290 Louise Wood FSEN 27/59 0:31:41 0:32:55
    165 68 Vicky Cooke F45 5/17 0:32:49 0:33:00
    166 207 Bradley Parsons BOYS U14 15/17 0:32:49 0:33:03
    167 263 Gemma Sutton University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 28/59 0:32:34 0:33:06
    168 314 Liana Nagy F35 11/26 0:32:48 0:33:08
    169 148 Yasir Karkar MSEN 41/55 0:33:13 0:33:14
    170 70 Callum Croughan BOYS U16 7/8 0:32:14 0:33:17
    171 298 Nour Ali GIRLS U13 22/41 0:33:08 0:33:19
    172 246 Nick Singh MSEN 42/55 0:32:14 0:33:29
    173 71 Lisa Croughan F35 12/26 0:32:27 0:33:31
    174 102 Ian Gregson M40 21/28 0:32:27 0:33:42
    175 328 Emily Cassidy FSEN 29/59 0:32:36 0:33:45
    176 235 Amee Ruszkai FSEN 30/59 0:32:35 0:33:46
    177 92 Divya Gotewal FSEN 31/59 0:34:04 0:34:05
    178 54 Jennie Castlehouse F35 13/26 0:33:44 0:34:14
    179 110 Ellie Hall GIRLS U13 23/41 0:33:04 0:34:17
    180 183 Lainie Maddocks GIRLS U13 24/41 0:33:05 0:34:17
    181 241 Paul Scott MSEN 43/55 0:33:01 0:34:19
    182 303 Nell Hepton GIRLS U13 25/41 0:33:08 0:34:20
    183 279 Mollie Wilkinson GIRLS U13 26/41 0:33:07 0:34:20
    184 5 Misbah Ahmed University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 32/59 0:33:49 0:34:22
    185 256 Paul Stanford MSEN 44/55 0:33:26 0:34:24
    186 179 Graham Lightowler M40 22/28 0:34:14 0:34:27
    187 264 Nilesh Thaokar MSEN 45/55 0:34:35 0:34:36
    188 109 Ceri Hall FSEN 33/59 0:34:23 0:34:44
    189 52 Lee Carson M40 23/28 0:34:03 0:34:44
    190 40 Mandy Boole F55 1/4 0:33:54 0:34:59
    191 117 Lee Harrison MSEN 46/55 0:33:54 0:35:04
    192 255 Jane Spencer F45 6/17 0:34:55 0:35:06
    193 98 Elizabeth Green F45 7/17 0:35:05 0:35:14
    194 16 Lucy-May Allman GIRLS U13 27/41 0:34:00 0:35:17
    195 17 Paul Allman M40 24/28 0:34:01 0:35:17
    196 155 Aqib Khan MSEN 47/55 0:34:12 0:35:21
    197 212 Manisha Prabhakar FSEN 34/59 0:34:57 0:35:23
    198 167 Kadie Lawford GIRLS U13 28/41 0:34:20 0:35:27
    199 248 Darren Smith MSEN 48/55 0:34:50 0:35:35
    200 325 Rhianna Wright GIRLS U16 7/11 0:34:35 0:35:46
    201 164 Reyhana Laher F35 14/26 0:35:10 0:35:47
    202 315 Raahima Nayaab GIRLS U16 8/11 0:35:26 0:36:01
    203 299 Usman Ali BOYS U14 16/17 0:35:28 0:36:02
    204 11 Rokib Ali MSEN 49/55 0:35:06 0:36:13
    205 49 Lauren Butters FSEN 35/59 0:35:15 0:36:14
    206 225 Paul Richardson M40 25/28 0:36:00 0:36:36
    207 224 Emma Richardson GIRLS U13 29/41 0:36:00 0:36:36
    208 143 Faeeza Jamal F35 15/26 0:36:06 0:36:43
    209 30 Michelle Barnsley Trawden Athletic Club F45 8/17 0:35:55 0:36:46
    210 150 Ramandeep Kaur FSEN 36/59 0:36:07 0:36:50
    211 138 Pam Illingworth F55 2/4 0:37:16 0:37:31
    212 257 Rachel Stanford FSEN 37/59 0:36:44 0:37:42
    213 295 Relle Zimmermann University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 38/59 0:37:26 0:37:59
    214 81 Kelly Evans University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 39/59 0:37:26 0:37:59
    215 324 Catherine Taylor University of Bradford Athletics Union FSEN 40/59 0:37:27 0:37:59
    216 292 Mohammad Yahyah M50 9/12 0:37:26 0:38:15
    217 266 Liz Thompson Queensbury Running Club F45 9/17 0:37:08 0:38:24
    218 251 Tracy Spare F45 10/17 0:38:34 0:38:46
    219 177 Angela Leonard F35 16/26 0:38:00 0:38:48
    220 219 Penny Ransom F35 17/26 0:37:53 0:38:48
    221 116 Gillian Harrison F35 18/26 0:38:00 0:38:55
    222 96 Jo Greasby F35 19/26 0:38:17 0:39:08
    223 60 Anna Chavez F45 11/17 0:38:52 0:39:12
    224 77 Nimarta Dharni FSEN 41/59 0:38:53 0:39:12
    225 306 Safdar Khan M40 26/28 0:39:05 0:39:16
    226 305 Farakh Khan MSEN 50/55 0:38:33 0:39:17
    227 115 Emily Harrison F45 12/17 0:38:49 0:39:49
    228 39 Judy Bolland F65 2/2 0:38:50 0:39:49
    229 221 Rachel Rhodes F45 13/17 0:38:50 0:39:49
    230 58 Hayley Chaplow FSEN 42/59 0:39:24 0:40:01
    231 280 Angharad Williams FSEN 43/59 0:39:24 0:40:01
    232 286 Shannon Wilson GIRLS U16 9/11 0:39:02 0:40:13
    233 326 Olivia Townend GIRLS U16 10/11 0:39:06 0:40:14
    234 86 Paris Firth GIRLS U13 30/41 0:39:06 0:40:15
    235 22 Sarah Ashraf FSEN 44/59 0:39:55 0:40:30
    236 297 Bashir Ahmed BOYS U16 8/8 0:40:36 0:41:14
    237 156 Arooba Khan GIRLS U13 31/41 0:40:04 0:41:16
    238 281 Kaitlin Williams GIRLS U13 32/41 0:40:36 0:41:45
    239 278 Mitchel Wilkinson GIRLS U13 33/41 0:40:37 0:41:46
    240 302 Georgia Clipson Bcwfc FSEN 45/59 0:40:30 0:41:47
    241 43 Crystal Briggs GIRLS U16 11/11 0:40:39 0:41:48
    242 191 Ayishah Mohammed FSEN 46/59 0:41:26 0:42:05
    243 135 Patricia Avril Hughes F55 3/4 0:41:19 0:42:14
    244 134 Anthony Hughes M50 10/12 0:41:19 0:42:14
    245 9 Yousuf Al Khamisi MSEN 51/55 0:41:30 0:42:18
    246 83 Rebecca Farhall FSEN 47/59 0:41:42 0:42:20
    247 175 Kirsten Leeming FSEN 48/59 0:42:18 0:43:01
    248 132 Debbie Howard F45 14/17 0:42:06 0:43:02
    249 34 Ashton Bell BOYS U14 17/17 0:42:21 0:43:12
    250 283 Nicola Williams F35 20/26 0:42:22 0:43:12
    251 282 Lee Williams MSEN 52/55 0:42:23 0:43:13
    252 3 Maqbool Ahmad MSEN 53/55 0:42:15 0:43:23
    253 192 Sahila Mohammed F45 15/17 0:42:47 0:43:25
    254 171 Steve Layfield M50 11/12 0:42:47 0:43:40
    255 170 Lorna Layfield F45 16/17 0:42:48 0:43:41
    256 202 Joanne Owen Roundhay Runners F35 21/26 0:43:17 0:43:58
    257 21 Solima Asghar FSEN 49/59 0:42:58 0:44:01
    258 244 Mohema Shahar F35 22/26 0:42:58 0:44:02
    259 233 Janice Rush Roundhay Runners F45 17/17 0:43:25 0:44:06
    260 185 Rachel Mcbrien FSEN 50/59 0:42:55 0:44:09
    261 294 Hinna Zafar FSEN 51/59 0:43:41 0:44:16
    262 287 Emiliy Wong FSEN 52/59 0:43:02 0:44:16
    263 243 Jodie Sedgwick FSEN 53/59 0:43:08 0:44:22
    264 196 Rachel Nhung Nguyen FSEN 54/59 0:43:09 0:44:23
    265 78 Kadie Dobinson-Tinsley GIRLS U13 34/41 0:43:13 0:44:25
    266 311 Molly Marsh GIRLS U13 35/41 0:43:14 0:44:26
    267 182 Grace Lund GIRLS U13 36/41 0:43:13 0:44:26
    268 205 Keira Parker GIRLS U13 37/41 0:43:27 0:44:39
    269 67 Ian Connor M40 27/28 0:44:48 0:45:02
    270 157 Khalid Khan M50 12/12 0:43:49 0:45:03
    271 103 Michelle Gregson F35 23/26 0:43:57 0:45:13
    272 2 Cally Ackroyd F35 24/26 0:43:58 0:45:13
    273 272 Farah Wallace GIRLS U13 38/41 0:44:58 0:45:36
    274 26 K Baig M40 28/28 0:45:03 0:46:02
    275 25 A Baig GIRLS U13 39/41 0:45:03 0:46:02
    276 163 Ksenija Kudlaja GIRLS U13 40/41 0:45:14 0:46:27
    277 101 Alyx Gregson GIRLS U13 41/41 0:45:14 0:46:27
    278 310 Aiden Marriott MSEN 54/55 0:48:01 0:49:02
    279 184 Samantha Marriott FSEN 55/59 0:48:01 0:49:02
    280 145 Amna Jelani FSEN 56/59 0:50:34 0:51:45
    281 12 Hajjir Al-Jibouri FSEN 57/59 0:50:34 0:51:45
    282 53 Paula Carter F35 25/26 0:54:21 0:55:29
    283 242 Judith Sebine F55 4/4 0:54:29 0:55:36
    284 76 Charis Deyong F35 26/26 0:54:29 0:55:36
    285 139 Khawar Ilyas MSEN 55/55 0:56:23 0:57:42
    286 815 Mehreen Ali FSEN 58/59 0:58:10 0:58:51
    287 330 Saima Ali FSEN 59/59 0:58:28 0:59:09