Home Football Sky Bet League One Sky Bet League One | Fixtures

Sky Bet League One | Fixtures

75
0
SHARE

Sky Bet League One | Fixtures

3:00 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Bradford City

3:00 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v Doncaster Rovers

3:00 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Bury

3:00 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Charlton Athletic

3:00 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v Oldham Athletic

3:00 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v Fleetwood Town

3:00 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v Peterborough United

3:00 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Southend United

3:00 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Portsmouth

3:00 pm
Kassam Stadium

Oxford United v Shrewsbury Town

3:00 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v Scunthorpe United

3:00 pm
Fratton Park

Portsmouth v Rotherham United

3:00 pm
Keepmoat Stadium

Doncaster Rovers v Peterborough United

3:00 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Northampton Town

3:00 pm
Giggs Lane

Bury v Scunthorpe United

3:00 pm
Roots Hall

Southend United v Rochdale

3:00 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Shrewsbury Town

3:00 pm
Valley Parade

Bradford City v Bristol Rovers

3:00 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v AFC Wimbledon

3:00 pm
Boundary Park

Oldham Athletic v Charlton Athletic

3:00 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v Fleetwood Town

3:00 pm
Stadium MK

MK Dons v Oxford United

3:00 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v Portsmouth

3:00 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v Walsall

3:00 pm
New Meadow

Shrewsbury Town v Wigan Athletic

3:00 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Bury

3:00 pm
The Valley

Charlton Athletic v Southend United

3:00 pm
Glanford Park

Scunthorpe United v Blackpool

3:00 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v Doncaster Rovers

3:00 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Blackburn Rovers

3:00 pm
Abax Stadium

Peterborough United v Bradford City

3:00 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Plymouth Argyle

3:00 pm
Kassam Stadium

Oxford United v Gillingham

7:45 pm
The Valley

Charlton Athletic v Wigan Athletic

7:45 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v Portsmouth

7:45 pm
New Meadow

Shrewsbury Town v Southend United

7:45 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v Gillingham

7:45 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v Oldham Athletic

7:45 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v Blackpool

7:45 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Walsall

7:45 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Doncaster Rovers

7:45 pm
Highbury Stadium

Fleetwood Town v Bury

7:45 pm
Kassam Stadium

Oxford United v Bradford City

7:45 pm
Glanford Park

Scunthorpe United v Blackburn Rovers

7:45 pm
Abax Stadium

Peterborough United v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Boundary Park

Oldham Athletic v Shrewsbury Town

3:00 pm
Roots Hall

Southend United v Northampton Town

3:00 pm
Fratton Park

Portsmouth v Fleetwood Town

3:00 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Bristol Rovers

3:00 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v Oxford United

3:00 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Peterborough United

3:00 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v AFC Wimbledon

3:00 pm
Keepmoat Stadium

Doncaster Rovers v Scunthorpe United

3:00 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Charlton Athletic

3:00 pm
Valley Parade

Bradford City v Rotherham United

3:00 pm
Giggs Lane

Bury v Plymouth Argyle

3:00 pm
Stadium MK

MK Dons v Rochdale

3:00 pm
Glanford Park

Scunthorpe United v Portsmouth

3:00 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v Bradford City

3:00 pm
Highbury Stadium

Fleetwood Town v Southend United

3:00 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v Blackpool

3:00 pm
The Valley

Charlton Athletic v Bury

3:00 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Oldham Athletic

3:00 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Gillingham

3:00 pm
New Meadow

Shrewsbury Town v Blackburn Rovers

3:00 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Kassam Stadium

Oxford United v Walsall

3:00 pm
Abax Stadium

Peterborough United v Wigan Athletic

3:00 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v Doncaster Rovers

7:45 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v Rochdale

7:45 pm
Boundary Park

Oldham Athletic v Peterborough United

7:45 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v Rotherham United

7:45 pm
Valley Parade

Bradford City v Fleetwood Town

7:45 pm
Stadium MK

MK Dons v Northampton Town

7:45 pm
Keepmoat Stadium

Doncaster Rovers v Shrewsbury Town

7:45 pm
Fratton Park

Portsmouth v Bristol Rovers

7:45 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Plymouth Argyle

7:45 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Charlton Athletic

7:45 pm
Giggs Lane

Bury v Oxford United

7:45 pm
Roots Hall

Southend United v AFC Wimbledon

7:45 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Scunthorpe United

3:00 pm
Abax Stadium

Peterborough United v Oxford United

3:00 pm
New Meadow

Shrewsbury Town v Scunthorpe United

3:00 pm
Roots Hall

Southend United v Blackpool

3:00 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v Rochdale

3:00 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v Plymouth Argyle

3:00 pm
Giggs Lane

Bury v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v Gillingham

3:00 pm
Valley Parade

Bradford City v Doncaster Rovers

3:00 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Walsall

3:00 pm
Fratton Park

Portsmouth v Oldham Athletic

3:00 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Northampton Town

3:00 pm
Highbury Stadium

Fleetwood Town v Charlton Athletic

3:00 pm
The Valley

Charlton Athletic v Peterborough United

3:00 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Shrewsbury Town

3:00 pm
Stadium MK

MK Dons v Bradford City

3:00 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Portsmouth

3:00 pm
Boundary Park

Oldham Athletic v Bury

3:00 pm
Keepmoat Stadium

Doncaster Rovers v Southend United

3:00 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v Bristol Rovers

3:00 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v Fleetwood Town

3:00 pm
Kassam Stadium

Oxford United v AFC Wimbledon

3:00 pm
Glanford Park

Scunthorpe United v Wigan Athletic

3:00 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Rotherham United

3:00 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v Blackburn Rovers

3:00 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v Oxford United

3:00 pm
Giggs Lane

Bury v Bradford City

3:00 pm
Abax Stadium

Peterborough United v Gillingham

3:00 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Blackpool

3:00 pm
Boundary Park

Oldham Athletic v Blackburn Rovers

3:00 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Southend United

3:00 pm
Highbury Stadium

Fleetwood Town v Rochdale

3:00 pm
Fratton Park

Portsmouth v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v AFC Wimbledon

3:00 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v Shrewsbury Town

3:00 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Scunthorpe United

3:00 pm
The Valley

Charlton Athletic v Doncaster Rovers

7:45 pm
Keepmoat Stadium

Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth

7:45 pm
Valley Parade

Bradford City v Oldham Athletic

7:45 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Northampton Town

7:45 pm
New Meadow

Shrewsbury Town v Bristol Rovers

7:45 pm
Glanford Park

Scunthorpe United v Fleetwood Town

7:45 pm
Stadium MK

MK Dons v Walsall

7:45 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v Bury

7:45 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Wigan Athletic

7:45 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v Rotherham United

7:45 pm
Roots Hall

Southend United v Peterborough United

7:45 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v Plymouth Argyle

3:00 pm
Glanford Park

Scunthorpe United v Peterborough United

3:00 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth Argyle

3:00 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Northampton Town

3:00 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v Wigan Athletic

3:00 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v Portsmouth

3:00 pm
Roots Hall

Southend United v Bury

3:00 pm
Kassam Stadium

Oxford United v Rotherham United

3:00 pm
Keepmoat Stadium

Doncaster Rovers v Walsall

3:00 pm
Stadium MK

MK Dons v Oldham Athletic

3:00 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Bristol Rovers

3:00 pm
New Meadow

Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town

3:00 pm
Valley Parade

Bradford City v Charlton Athletic

3:00 pm
Abax Stadium

Peterborough United v Shrewsbury Town

3:00 pm
Giggs Lane

Bury v Doncaster Rovers

3:00 pm
The Valley

Charlton Athletic v AFC Wimbledon

3:00 pm
Fratton Park

Portsmouth v Bradford City

3:00 pm
Highbury Stadium

Fleetwood Town v Oxford United

3:00 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v Blackpool

3:00 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Gillingham

3:00 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Southend United

3:00 pm
Boundary Park

Oldham Athletic v Scunthorpe United

3:00 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Blackburn Rovers

3:00 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v Rochdale

3:00 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Wigan Athletic

3:00 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Bury

3:00 pm
Keepmoat Stadium

Doncaster Rovers v Rotherham United

3:00 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v Walsall

3:00 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v Peterborough United

3:00 pm
Kassam Stadium

Oxford United v Northampton Town

3:00 pm
Glanford Park

Scunthorpe United v Bristol Rovers

3:00 pm
Stadium MK

MK Dons v Fleetwood Town

3:00 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v Portsmouth

3:00 pm
Roots Hall

Southend United v Oldham Athletic

3:00 pm
Highbury Stadium

Fleetwood Town v Doncaster Rovers

3:00 pm
New Meadow

Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic

3:00 pm
Valley Parade

Bradford City v Plymouth Argyle

3:00 pm
Boundary Park

Oldham Athletic v Rochdale

3:00 pm
Abax Stadium

Peterborough United v Blackpool

3:00 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v AFC Wimbledon

3:00 pm
Giggs Lane

Bury v Blackburn Rovers

3:00 pm
The Valley

Charlton Athletic v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Gillingham

3:00 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v Scunthorpe United

3:00 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United

3:00 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Shrewsbury Town

3:00 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Bradford City

3:00 pm
Fratton Park

Portsmouth v Southend United

7:45 pm
Memorial Stadium

Bristol Rovers v Rotherham United

7:45 pm
Abax Stadium

Peterborough United v Portsmouth

7:45 pm
Bloomfield Road

Blackpool v Gillingham

7:45 pm
Giggs Lane

Bury v Shrewsbury Town

7:45 pm
Boundary Park

Oldham Athletic v AFC Wimbledon

7:45 pm
Home Park

Plymouth Argyle v Northampton Town

7:45 pm
Valley Parade

Bradford City v Scunthorpe United

7:45 pm
Kassam Stadium

Oxford United v Blackburn Rovers

7:45 pm
Bescot Stadium

Walsall v Fleetwood Town

7:45 pm
The Valley

Charlton Athletic v Rochdale

7:45 pm
Stadium MK

MK Dons v Southend United

7:45 pm
DW Stadium

Wigan Athletic v Doncaster Rovers

3:00 pm
Priestfield Stadium

Gillingham v Oldham Athletic

3:00 pm
Kingsmeadow

AFC Wimbledon v Walsall

3:00 pm
Roots Hall

Southend United v Oxford United

3:00 pm
New York Stadium

Rotherham United v Wigan Athletic

3:00 pm
Spotland

Rochdale v Peterborough United

3:00 pm
Sixfields Stadium

Northampton Town v Bury

3:00 pm
Highbury Stadium

Fleetwood Town v Blackpool

3:00 pm
Keepmoat Stadium

Doncaster Rovers v MK Dons

3:00 pm
Glanford Park

Scunthorpe United v Charlton Athletic

3:00 pm
Ewood Park

Blackburn Rovers v Bristol Rovers

3:00 pm
Fratton Park

Portsmouth v Plymouth Argyle

3:00 pm
New Meadow

Shrewsbury Town v Bradford City