Home Sport Athletics Athletics | Bradford City 10K Results 2018

Athletics | Bradford City 10K Results 2018

Bradford City 10K Results 2018
Pos Bib Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Category Position Net Time Gun Time
1 646 Joe Sagar (SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC) 0:16:27 0:16:51 1/41 (MSEN) 0:33:17 0:33:17
2 588 Michael Vargas (HYDE PARK HARRIERS) 0:17:52 0:18:19 2/41 (MSEN) 0:36:10 0:36:12
3 455 Martin Fillingham (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:18:11 0:18:30 1/26 (M45) 0:36:41 0:36:42
4 441 John Convery (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC) 0:18:12 0:18:33 1/14 (M55) 0:36:45 0:36:46
5 620 Steven Gott (ILKLEY HARRIERS) 0:18:26 0:19:16 1/18 (M40) 0:37:41 0:37:41
6 421 Tony Booth 0:18:46 0:19:27 2/26 (M45) 0:38:13 0:38:15
7 550 Gary Rowling (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:18:54 0:19:21 1/23 (M35) 0:38:14 0:38:15
8 623 Gareth Holme (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:19:42 0:19:45 2/23 (M35) 0:39:27 0:39:29
9 627 Lee Kaznowski (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:19:41 0:19:54 3/23 (M35) 0:39:35 0:39:38
10 582 Andrew Szymanski 0:19:30 0:20:26 4/23 (M35) 0:39:56 0:39:57
11 637 Steve Murray (ILKLEY HARRIERS) 0:20:15 0:20:31 3/26 (M45) 0:40:45 0:40:47
12 613 Simon Brady (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:20:24 0:20:34 1/12 (M50) 0:40:57 0:40:59
13 436 Adam Camp (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:20:38 0:21:22 3/41 (MSEN) 0:42:00 0:42:03
14 412 John Beesley 0:20:33 0:21:29 2/12 (M50) 0:42:02 0:42:03
15 527 Sarah O’sullivan (KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC) 0:20:51 0:21:20 1/15 (F40) 0:42:11 0:42:13
16 553 Steve Sadler (RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS) 0:20:59 0:21:29 2/14 (M55) 0:42:28 0:42:30
17 429 Gary Brook 0:20:55 0:21:52 4/41 (MSEN) 0:42:46 0:42:57
18 476 Nathan Hart (LINCOLN & DISTRICT RUNNERS) 0:21:22 0:21:27 5/41 (MSEN) 0:42:49 0:42:58
19 640 Joseph Percival (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:21:16 0:21:43 5/23 (M35) 0:42:59 0:43:01
20 490 Chris Jones (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:21:38 0:21:38 6/41 (MSEN) 0:43:15 0:43:18
21 462 Mark Gibbons 0:21:40 0:21:41 4/26 (M45) 0:43:21 0:43:27
22 635 Gareth Millard (PUDSEY PACERS) 0:21:53 0:22:12 6/23 (M35) 0:44:04 0:44:09
23 653 Iain Wild 0:21:50 0:22:05 5/26 (M45) 0:43:55 0:44:27
24 669 Stephen Hetherington (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:22:15 0:22:10 7/41 (MSEN) 0:44:24 0:44:35
25 446 Ian Dickinson 0:20:06 0:24:29 7/23 (M35) 0:44:35 0:44:42
26 601 Alastair Wills (LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB) 0:22:15 0:22:28 8/23 (M35) 0:44:43 0:44:47
27 656 David Wormersley (HORSFORTH HARRIERS) 0:22:12 0:22:34 1/6 (M65) 0:44:45 0:44:54
28 615 Richard Brook (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:22:20 0:22:42 2/18 (M40) 0:45:01 0:45:05
29 418 Sam Boatwright 0:22:41 0:22:34 9/23 (M35) 0:45:15 0:45:32
30 545 Matthew Rickaby 0:22:56 0:22:51 10/23 (M35) 0:45:47 0:45:52
31 611 Aaron Bower (NORTHOWRAM PUMAS RUNNING CLUB) 0:22:28 0:23:05 8/41 (MSEN) 0:45:33 0:45:52
32 537 Peter Persico (ABBEY RUNNERS) 0:22:37 0:23:13 3/18 (M40) 0:45:50 0:45:54
33 557 Ryan Sewell 0:22:08 0:23:45 9/41 (MSEN) 0:45:53 0:46:10
34 602 Rafal Wojciechowicz 0:22:38 0:23:36 10/41 (MSEN) 0:46:14 0:46:16
35 569 Richard Smith (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:22:57 0:23:13 1/9 (M60) 0:46:10 0:46:17
36 643 Trevor Rhodes (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS) 0:22:49 0:23:26 3/14 (M55) 0:46:14 0:46:18
37 618 Sam Chewins 0:22:34 0:23:51 1/2 (MJUN) 0:46:24 0:46:29
38 413 William Belcher (BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC) 0:23:07 0:23:23 4/14 (M55) 0:46:29 0:46:50
39 472 Kris Hale (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:23:08 0:24:02 4/18 (M40) 0:47:10 0:47:16
40 440 Tony Clelland 0:23:38 0:23:29 11/41 (MSEN) 0:47:06 0:47:18
41 605 Claire Wyn-Jones (ELLESMERE PORT RC) 0:23:06 0:24:17 1/22 (FSEN) 0:47:22 0:47:23
42 857 Benjamin Pickles 0:22:58 0:24:47 12/41 (MSEN) 0:47:45 0:47:47
43 606 Aziz Ahmedsaid 0:24:40 0:22:32 5/18 (M40) 0:47:11 0:47:49
44 633 Jonathan Mason 0:23:18 0:24:10 11/23 (M35) 0:47:28 0:47:56
45 450 Chris Edmondson 0:23:46 0:23:56 12/23 (M35) 0:47:42 0:47:57
46 658 Hassan Ditta 0:23:12 0:24:54 6/26 (M45) 0:48:05 0:48:09
47 508 Mohamad Malik 0:24:03 0:24:11 7/26 (M45) 0:48:14 0:48:17
48 609 Greg Billenness 0:24:18 0:24:01 8/26 (M45) 0:48:19 0:48:23
49 583 Andrew Tams (BRAMLEY BREEZERS) 0:24:05 0:24:18 3/12 (M50) 0:48:22 0:48:31
50 402 Syed Ali 0:23:21 0:25:25 13/41 (MSEN) 0:48:46 0:48:49
51 465 Greg Goodall (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:23:48 0:24:54 4/12 (M50) 0:48:41 0:48:53
52 503 Imogen Lawson (VEGAN RUNNERS UK) 0:23:44 0:25:11 1/1 (FJUN) 0:48:54 0:48:55
53 442 Jo Crawford (LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB) 0:24:37 0:24:33 1/13 (F45) 0:49:09 0:49:14
54 475 Nigel Harrison 0:24:19 0:24:31 5/12 (M50) 0:48:49 0:49:15
55 596 Andy Wear 0:24:16 0:24:58 9/26 (M45) 0:49:13 0:49:20
56 499 Darren Lambert (SKIPTON AC) 0:23:43 0:25:41 6/18 (M40) 0:49:24 0:49:30
57 525 Shaun Ogden 0:24:36 0:24:57 10/26 (M45) 0:49:33 0:49:42
58 519 John Moore (HALIFAX HARRIERS & AC) 0:24:19 0:25:08 11/26 (M45) 0:49:27 0:49:53
59 612 Paul Bradwell 0:24:29 0:25:17 7/18 (M40) 0:49:45 0:49:54
60 597 John Whittington (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES) 0:24:41 0:25:02 5/14 (M55) 0:49:42 0:49:57
61 551 James Ruane (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS) 0:25:02 0:24:45 14/41 (MSEN) 0:49:46 0:50:06
62 538 Hannah Peterson (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS) 0:25:03 0:24:58 2/22 (FSEN) 0:50:00 0:50:20
63 616 Stephen Brook (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:25:04 0:25:15 1/3 (M70) 0:50:18 0:50:25
64 493 Dzintars Jonuss 0:24:05 0:26:25 15/41 (MSEN) 0:50:30 0:50:37
65 607 Mohammed Ali 0:24:52 0:26:20 13/23 (M35) 0:51:12 0:51:15
66 449 Lee East (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:26:10 0:25:00 8/18 (M40) 0:51:10 0:51:20
67 407 Haroon Aswat 0:25:17 0:25:56 14/23 (M35) 0:51:12 0:51:26
68 561 Stephen Shoesmith-Evans 0:25:42 0:25:42 2/2 (MJUN) 0:51:24 0:51:29
69 576 Gavin Stevenson 0:26:04 0:25:12 16/41 (MSEN) 0:51:16 0:51:35
70 405 Sakib Arshad 0:26:09 0:25:11 17/41 (MSEN) 0:51:19 0:51:39
71 426 Stephanie Bradley 0:25:22 0:26:23 1/10 (F35) 0:51:45 0:51:50
72 625 Nasir Hussain 0:25:22 0:26:26 12/26 (M45) 0:51:47 0:51:51
73 668 Christopher Hooper 0:25:21 0:26:14 9/18 (M40) 0:51:34 0:51:53
74 463 Andy Gledhill (AIRECENTRE PACERS) 0:26:22 0:25:22 6/14 (M55) 0:51:43 0:51:53
75 486 James Hudson 0:25:40 0:26:16 10/18 (M40) 0:51:55 0:51:58
76 660 William Warboys (ILKLEY HARRIERS) 0:25:52 0:25:55 11/18 (M40) 0:51:47 0:52:01
77 571 Kate Smithson (PUDSEY PACERS) 0:25:31 0:26:24 2/10 (F35) 0:51:54 0:52:07
78 501 Neil Langdale 0:26:02 0:25:55 18/41 (MSEN) 0:51:56 0:52:08
79 651 John Toscano 0:26:05 0:26:13 2/9 (M60) 0:52:17 0:52:25
80 546 Andy Roach 0:25:15 0:26:54 19/41 (MSEN) 0:52:08 0:52:25
81 468 Chris Gumbley 0:26:10 0:26:12 7/14 (M55) 0:52:22 0:52:30
82 423 David Boyle 0:27:07 0:25:16 2/3 (M70) 0:52:22 0:52:39
83 517 Kirsty Moon (SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC) 0:26:41 0:25:53 2/13 (F45) 0:52:34 0:52:47
84 500 Tony Lambert (PUDSEY PACERS) 0:25:46 0:26:58 13/26 (M45) 0:52:43 0:52:56
85 438 Nicki Cartwright (STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB) 0:25:47 0:27:04 2/15 (F40) 0:52:51 0:52:58
86 479 Luke Hemingway (VEGAN RUNNERS UK) 0:25:39 0:27:11 20/41 (MSEN) 0:52:50 0:52:59
87 414 Richard Binns (BRADFORD AIREDALE AC) 0:26:03 0:27:03 14/26 (M45) 0:53:06 0:53:21
88 558 Ashley Seymour 0:27:17 0:26:02 21/41 (MSEN) 0:53:18 0:53:24
89 470 Stephen Haigh 0:26:09 0:27:11 22/41 (MSEN) 0:53:19 0:53:28
90 467 Kathy Griffin 0:27:16 0:26:12 3/15 (F40) 0:53:28 0:53:34
91 477 Chris Hayden 0:24:42 0:28:29 23/41 (MSEN) 0:53:11 0:53:46
92 530 Tracy-Ann Partington (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES) 0:26:16 0:27:18 3/13 (F45) 0:53:33 0:53:49
93 411 Zanib Beebi 0:26:36 0:27:01 24/41 (MSEN) 0:53:37 0:53:58
94 565 Gurninder Singh 0:24:58 0:29:05 12/18 (M40) 0:54:03 0:54:07
95 485 Helene Huck 0:27:08 0:26:47 3/22 (FSEN) 0:53:54 0:54:11
96 665 Graham Payne 0:26:59 0:26:51 6/12 (M50) 0:53:49 0:54:14
97 645 Rebecca Robinson (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:26:28 0:27:28 4/22 (FSEN) 0:53:55 0:54:17
98 655 David Pickles 0:27:17 0:27:54 13/18 (M40) 0:55:10 0:55:30
99 631 Sam Lyness (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:27:27 0:28:08 25/41 (MSEN) 0:55:34 0:55:41
100 401 Ali Al-Enbaree 0:27:53 0:27:40 26/41 (MSEN) 0:55:32 0:55:44
101 610 Amelia Boughey (OAKWELL RUNNING BEARS) 0:27:08 0:28:33 4/13 (F45) 0:55:40 0:55:54
102 554 Yahya Said 0:26:49 0:28:45 27/41 (MSEN) 0:55:33 0:55:56
103 444 Andrew Dewhirst 0:27:36 0:28:01 15/26 (M45) 0:55:37 0:55:59
104 649 Bethany Simpson 0:28:04 0:27:19 5/22 (FSEN) 0:55:23 0:55:59
105 647 Ella Savage 0:28:04 0:27:19 6/22 (FSEN) 0:55:22 0:55:59
106 630 Naomi Little 0:28:05 0:27:18 7/22 (FSEN) 0:55:23 0:56:00
107 491 Joanne Jones 0:27:44 0:28:13 8/22 (FSEN) 0:55:57 0:56:11
108 617 Julia Carroll 0:27:26 0:28:38 5/13 (F45) 0:56:03 0:56:20
109 654 Christopher Palmer 0:25:12 0:30:44 15/23 (M35) 0:55:56 0:56:23
110 484 Kevin House 0:27:45 0:28:34 8/14 (M55) 0:56:19 0:56:25
111 515 Paul Mccann 0:28:03 0:28:24 16/26 (M45) 0:56:27 0:56:28
112 431 Dave Brooksbank 0:27:03 0:29:09 14/18 (M40) 0:56:11 0:56:31
113 428 Greg Bristow 0:27:00 0:28:52 28/41 (MSEN) 0:55:52 0:56:32
114 430 Mark Brook (NORTHOWRAM PUMAS RUNNING CLUB) 0:27:53 0:28:22 17/26 (M45) 0:56:15 0:56:33
115 585 Matthew Thomas 0:28:19 0:27:47 18/26 (M45) 0:56:05 0:56:34
116 514 Sean Mcardle 0:29:24 0:27:05 19/26 (M45) 0:56:29 0:56:43
117 432 Robert Brough 0:28:01 0:28:31 2/6 (M65) 0:56:32 0:56:54
118 540 Ambir Pun 0:28:14 0:28:46 7/12 (M50) 0:57:00 0:57:02
119 435 Heather Butterworth (ROUNDHAY RUNNERS) 0:27:23 0:29:36 9/22 (FSEN) 0:56:59 0:57:11
120 427 Nicholas Breare (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:28:16 0:28:43 3/6 (M65) 0:56:59 0:57:12
121 621 Ian Greenwood 0:31:46 0:25:11 9/14 (M55) 0:56:57 0:57:12
122 404 Kelly Appleby 0:28:16 0:28:54 10/22 (FSEN) 0:57:10 0:57:12
123 804 Yunus Aziz 0:27:42 0:29:07 16/23 (M35) 0:56:48 0:57:22
124 629 Jasmine Kennedy 0:28:20 0:28:44 11/22 (FSEN) 0:57:03 0:57:36
125 562 Martin Siddall (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES) 0:28:25 0:29:18 3/9 (M60) 0:57:42 0:57:57
126 559 Alistair Shand (YORKSHIRE RACE WALKING CLUB) 0:27:58 0:29:46 10/14 (M55) 0:57:43 0:58:00
127 480 Anita Hewitt 0:28:38 0:29:04 4/15 (F40) 0:57:42 0:58:02
128 622 Michael Harrison 0:27:49 0:30:05 4/9 (M60) 0:57:53 0:58:11
129 666 Ismail Tagari 0:28:20 0:29:47 29/41 (MSEN) 0:58:07 0:58:29
130 532 Adam Paterson 0:28:21 0:29:45 30/41 (MSEN) 0:58:05 0:58:30
131 403 Jonny Allsop 0:28:21 0:30:13 31/41 (MSEN) 0:58:34 0:58:52
132 496 Robert Kirk 0:28:35 0:29:56 8/12 (M50) 0:58:31 0:59:02
133 541 Shahid Raqib 0:28:28 0:30:18 5/15 (F40) 0:58:45 0:59:19
134 564 Mervyn Silva (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:28:47 0:30:21 5/9 (M60) 0:59:07 0:59:21
135 445 Ian Dickinson (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:28:05 0:31:13 20/26 (M45) 0:59:18 0:59:35
136 511 Vera Martin 0:29:21 0:29:56 1/7 (F50) 0:59:17 0:59:36
137 481 Wendy Hewitt (NORTHOWRAM PUMAS RUNNING CLUB) 0:29:44 0:29:41 3/10 (F35) 0:59:24 0:59:44
138 454 Tom Emson 0:29:01 0:30:40 32/41 (MSEN) 0:59:40 0:59:45
139 482 Katherine Hey 0:29:38 0:29:58 12/22 (FSEN) 0:59:35 0:59:45
140 516 Neelam Mittal 0:29:08 0:30:42 13/22 (FSEN) 0:59:50 0:59:53
141 471 Gemma Hailwood-Mccallion (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:29:55 0:29:55 4/10 (F35) 0:59:49 0:59:55
142 638 Reece Oldfielf 0:30:36 0:29:11 33/41 (MSEN) 0:59:46 0:59:57
143 439 Masood Chowdhury 0:28:32 0:31:12 21/26 (M45) 0:59:43 1:00:04
144 572 Christopher Snowden 0:30:03 0:29:50 17/23 (M35) 0:59:53 1:00:12
145 425 Phil Bradley 0:29:10 0:30:50 22/26 (M45) 0:59:59 1:00:21
146 526 Jack Olivant 0:27:12 0:33:12 34/41 (MSEN) 1:00:23 1:00:31
147 555 Martin Sellors 0:28:38 0:31:53 6/9 (M60) 1:00:31 1:00:42
148 434 Nick Butters 0:29:31 0:31:22 35/41 (MSEN) 1:00:52 1:00:54
149 581 Alastair Swift 0:30:00 0:30:53 18/23 (M35) 1:00:53 1:01:06
150 502 Amanda Lawson 0:30:36 0:30:21 6/15 (F40) 1:00:57 1:01:10
151 419 Keith Bonney 0:30:05 0:30:26 11/14 (M55) 1:00:30 1:01:11
152 424 Kirstan Bradley 0:30:29 0:30:24 6/13 (F45) 1:00:52 1:01:11
153 595 Sue Wardman (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:29:43 0:31:13 5/10 (F35) 1:00:55 1:01:17
154 505 Mark Lewis 0:29:37 0:31:52 15/18 (M40) 1:01:29 1:01:36
155 598 Garrie Wider (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:30:23 0:30:44 12/14 (M55) 1:01:07 1:01:39
156 534 Julie Patterson 0:30:08 0:31:08 2/7 (F50) 1:01:16 1:01:43
157 644 Michelle Roberts 0:29:56 0:31:55 7/13 (F45) 1:01:50 1:01:57
158 591 Sarah Wall 0:30:36 0:31:20 3/7 (F50) 1:01:56 1:01:59
159 469 Frances Guy (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:30:05 0:31:55 4/7 (F50) 1:02:00 1:02:05
160 560 Len Shepherd (IDLE AC) 0:30:20 0:31:27 4/6 (M65) 1:01:46 1:02:07
161 510 Shams Malik 0:29:44 0:31:54 19/23 (M35) 1:01:37 1:02:09
162 650 Laura Thompson 0:30:28 0:31:32 14/22 (FSEN) 1:02:00 1:02:21
163 579 Colin Sutcliffe 0:30:17 0:31:43 13/14 (M55) 1:01:59 1:02:27
164 409 John Baty 0:32:06 0:30:03 5/6 (M65) 1:02:09 1:02:45
165 464 Joy Good (PUDSEY PACERS) 0:30:50 0:31:49 1/4 (F65) 1:02:38 1:02:53
166 642 Suzanne Rhodes 0:30:00 0:32:37 6/10 (F35) 1:02:37 1:03:00
167 461 Claire Gearie (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:31:55 0:30:41 7/10 (F35) 1:02:36 1:03:03
168 592 Ashraf Wallace 0:29:56 0:32:44 16/18 (M40) 1:02:40 1:03:13
169 563 Kamran Siddique 0:30:47 0:32:11 36/41 (MSEN) 1:02:58 1:03:32
170 410 Vikki Bean 0:30:56 0:32:19 7/15 (F40) 1:03:15 1:03:35
171 604 Chris Woolfitt 0:31:01 0:32:35 37/41 (MSEN) 1:03:36 1:03:47
172 521 Peter Nias 0:30:52 0:32:42 3/3 (M70) 1:03:34 1:03:50
173 507 Sajad Mahmood 0:30:49 0:32:36 20/23 (M35) 1:03:24 1:03:57
174 584 Diane Thomas 0:31:49 0:31:51 8/15 (F40) 1:03:39 1:04:08
175 453 Sharon Elliott (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:30:44 0:33:12 9/15 (F40) 1:03:56 1:04:14
176 452 David Elliott (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:30:44 0:33:13 9/12 (M50) 1:03:56 1:04:14
177 408 Elizabeth Bagheri (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:31:29 0:32:26 10/15 (F40) 1:03:55 1:04:23
178 524 Karen Oates 0:31:47 0:32:29 1/7 (F55) 1:04:15 1:04:26
179 495 Ralph Kidner (HYDE PARK HARRIERS) 0:30:55 0:32:54 7/9 (M60) 1:03:49 1:04:30
180 593 Jackie Walters (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:31:35 0:33:07 2/4 (F65) 1:04:42 1:04:49
181 457 Louise Foxall (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:31:56 0:32:38 8/10 (F35) 1:04:33 1:05:00
182 473 Richard Hall 0:32:28 0:32:32 6/6 (M65) 1:05:00 1:05:23
183 497 Sophie Knight 0:32:34 0:32:49 15/22 (FSEN) 1:05:23 1:05:28
184 634 Martin Mckay (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB) 0:32:56 0:32:25 17/18 (M40) 1:05:20 1:05:35
185 652 Gary Waite (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB) 0:32:55 0:32:27 10/12 (M50) 1:05:21 1:05:36
186 544 Khizer Rehman 0:31:21 0:33:49 9/10 (F35) 1:05:09 1:05:40
187 498 Reyhana Laher (DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS) 0:32:31 0:33:10 11/15 (F40) 1:05:40 1:05:44
188 488 Eleanor Hughes (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:32:43 0:32:57 16/22 (FSEN) 1:05:40 1:05:53
189 608 Mick Barker (DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB) 0:32:48 0:32:52 11/12 (M50) 1:05:40 1:05:54
190 641 Helen Reevell (POCKLINGTON RUNNERS) 0:31:57 0:33:35 8/13 (F45) 1:05:32 1:05:58
191 624 Daniel Hoyle 0:31:25 0:34:38 38/41 (MSEN) 1:06:02 1:06:13
192 456 Tom Fletcher 0:31:24 0:34:38 39/41 (MSEN) 1:06:02 1:06:13
193 632 Vanessa Mackenzie 0:32:34 0:33:39 9/13 (F45) 1:06:13 1:06:18
194 619 Anne Forster (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:32:21 0:33:34 1/2 (F60) 1:05:54 1:06:21
195 628 Gillian Kennedy 0:32:37 0:33:25 2/7 (F55) 1:06:02 1:06:35
196 603 Andy Woods 0:32:03 0:34:27 23/26 (M45) 1:06:29 1:06:43
197 443 Eve Davies 0:31:58 0:34:40 17/22 (FSEN) 1:06:37 1:06:53
198 556 Colin Selstrom 0:32:06 0:34:38 21/23 (M35) 1:06:44 1:07:01
199 529 John Partington (BRIGHOUSE BUMBLE BEES) 0:32:57 0:33:53 8/9 (M60) 1:06:50 1:07:06
200 575 Mark Stephenson 0:31:27 0:35:26 24/26 (M45) 1:06:53 1:07:11
201 437 Lee Carson 0:32:32 0:34:29 25/26 (M45) 1:07:00 1:07:18
202 513 Sinead Mcalinden 0:32:04 0:35:00 18/22 (FSEN) 1:07:03 1:07:21
203 589 Pamela Vasquez 0:32:15 0:35:15 19/22 (FSEN) 1:07:29 1:07:38
204 567 Anthony Smith 0:32:14 0:35:05 22/23 (M35) 1:07:19 1:07:38
205 433 Catherine Brown 0:37:33 0:29:55 20/22 (FSEN) 1:07:27 1:07:39
206 460 Julia Gatenby 0:32:35 0:34:55 10/13 (F45) 1:07:29 1:07:39
207 416 Annie Blakey (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS) 0:34:05 0:33:22 11/13 (F45) 1:07:26 1:07:44
208 590 Ben Walker (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:32:04 0:35:25 40/41 (MSEN) 1:07:28 1:07:51
209 552 Kirsty Russell (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:33:21 0:34:26 12/13 (F45) 1:07:47 1:08:14
210 578 Louise Such 0:32:46 0:35:09 21/22 (FSEN) 1:07:55 1:08:30
211 614 Catherine Brides (ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS) 0:33:53 0:34:15 3/7 (F55) 1:08:07 1:08:31
212 648 Michelle Shepherd (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:34:40 0:34:45 12/15 (F40) 1:09:24 1:09:50
213 549 Angela Rogers 0:36:13 0:34:19 3/4 (F65) 1:10:32 1:11:02
214 594 Caroline Ward (ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS) 0:34:39 0:36:24 4/7 (F55) 1:11:02 1:11:19
215 487 Anthony Hughes (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:33:53 0:37:14 9/9 (M60) 1:11:06 1:11:20
216 586 Liz Thompson (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:35:07 0:36:12 5/7 (F50) 1:11:18 1:11:26
217 577 Tracey Stewart (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:35:07 0:36:12 6/7 (F50) 1:11:18 1:11:26
218 568 Julie Smith (VEGAN RUNNERS UK) 0:34:21 0:36:35 13/13 (F45) 1:10:56 1:11:30
219 420 Mandy Boole (PUDSEY PACERS) 0:34:22 0:36:35 5/7 (F55) 1:10:57 1:11:30
220 415 Yaqub Bismillah 0:33:56 0:37:20 23/23 (M35) 1:11:15 1:11:36
221 522 Maryam Nisa 0:34:02 0:37:25 22/22 (FSEN) 1:11:26 1:11:37
222 626 Tim Iredale 0:34:13 0:36:52 26/26 (M45) 1:11:04 1:11:37
223 542 Avalon Rawling 0:35:01 0:36:44 13/15 (F40) 1:11:44 1:12:04
224 506 Dean Mackrill 0:35:04 0:36:59 18/18 (M40) 1:12:02 1:12:20
225 573 Liza Spencer 0:36:12 0:35:57 14/15 (F40) 1:12:09 1:12:32
226 543 Wajid Raza (DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS) 0:36:00 0:36:44 14/14 (M55) 1:12:43 1:12:51
227 523 Judith Nunn (SALTAIRE STRIDERS) 0:35:28 0:37:12 6/7 (F55) 1:12:39 1:13:04
228 494 Lesley Kelly 0:36:08 0:36:31 2/2 (F60) 1:12:39 1:13:09
229 478 Louise Hayton (QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB) 0:38:34 0:39:13 10/10 (F35) 1:17:47 1:18:13
230 531 Kunal Patel 0:38:38 0:41:59 41/41 (MSEN) 1:20:36 1:20:39
231 504 Susan Lewellin 0:39:17 0:41:59 4/4 (F65) 1:21:15 1:21:43
232 509 Naila Naz Malik 0:39:12 0:42:08 7/7 (F50) 1:21:20 1:21:54
233 639 Simone Oldroyd 0:43:17 0:38:38 15/15 (F40) 1:21:54 1:22:17
234 670 Chris Hollis (BAILDON RUNNERS) 0:45:26 0:37:48 12/12 (M50) 1:23:14 1:23:25
235 483 Jenny Hirst (WOMEN ON THE RUN) 0:41:36 0:42:52 7/7 (F55) 1:24:28 1:24:53