Home Sport Athletics Athletics | Bradford City Kids Run Results 2018

Athletics | Bradford City Kids Run Results 2018

Bradford City Kids Run Results
Pos Bib Name Club Category Category Position Net Time Gun Time
1 117 James Sadler-Townsend Keighley & Craven AC MJUN 1/115 0:05:43 0:05:43
2 108 Archie Peaker Keighley & Craven AC MJUN 2/115 0:06:00 0:06:00
3 93 Lloyd Mcewan-Peters MJUN 3/115 0:05:57 0:06:02
4 111 Zachary Quin Otley AC MJUN 4/115 0:06:10 0:06:11
5 51 Ned Gallagher-Thompson Otley AC MJUN 5/115 0:06:21 0:06:22
6 96 Phoebe Midgley Keighley & Craven AC FJUN 1/72 0:06:22 0:06:23
7 116 Alex Sadler-Townsend Keighley & Craven AC MJUN 6/115 0:06:27 0:06:27
8 155 Gianluca Cardamone Keighley & Craven AC MJUN 7/115 0:06:28 0:06:29
9 102 Alice O’sullivan Keighley & Craven AC FJUN 2/72 0:06:35 0:06:35
10 103 Jacob O’sullivan Keighley & Craven AC MJUN 8/115 0:06:41 0:06:42
11 139 Blaise Wild-Edyvane MJUN 9/115 0:06:47 0:06:47
12 10 William Bates Halifax Harriers AC MJUN 10/115 0:06:51 0:06:53
13 110 Kitty Quin Otley AC FJUN 3/72 0:06:55 0:06:55
14 186 Jessica Rawstron Otley AC FJUN 4/72 0:07:02 0:07:02
15 131 James Uttley MJUN 11/115 0:07:03 0:07:03
16 20 Dylan Booth Keighley & Craven AC MJUN 12/115 0:07:03 0:07:04
17 161 Poppy Henson Spenborough & District AC FJUN 5/72 0:07:09 0:07:11
18 127 Adam Sielicki MJUN 13/115 0:07:10 0:07:11
19 123 Farees Shakoor MJUN 14/115 0:07:11 0:07:12
20 14 Thomas Bell MJUN 15/115 0:07:16 0:07:18
21 132 Santiago Vasquez Keighley & Craven AC MJUN 16/115 0:07:21 0:07:22
22 42 Lorenzo Dell’amico Keighley & Craven AC MJUN 17/115 0:07:20 0:07:22
23 30 Oliver Butters MJUN 18/115 0:07:22 0:07:24
24 114 Joe Richards MJUN 19/115 0:07:26 0:07:29
25 95 Alice Midgley Keighley & Craven AC FJUN 6/72 0:07:30 0:07:31
26 13 Samuel Bean MJUN 20/115 0:07:28 0:07:31
27 29 Gus Burrows MJUN 21/115 0:07:37 0:07:38
28 199 Oscar Marks MJUN 22/115 0:07:38 0:07:41
29 80 Fausto Ku Bradford Airedale AC MJUN 23/115 0:07:42 0:07:43
30 56 Dominik Gierasimiuk MJUN 24/115 0:07:38 0:07:44
31 104 Kristin Owoeye FJUN 7/72 0:07:43 0:07:44
32 94 Ruby Mcewan-Peters FJUN 8/72 0:07:41 0:07:46
33 188 Chloe Scott Keighley & Craven AC FJUN 9/72 0:07:46 0:07:46
34 85 Matthew Loughran MJUN 25/115 0:07:46 0:07:47
35 8 Ella Bates Halifax Harriers AC FJUN 10/72 0:07:48 0:07:50
36 657 Amelia Barnes Bradford Airedale AC FJUN 11/72 0:07:48 0:07:50
37 115 Aidan Rogers MJUN 26/115 0:07:52 0:07:54
38 62 Mark Gummery MJUN 27/115 0:07:56 0:07:57
39 25 Lucy Brown FJUN 12/72 0:07:59 0:08:01
40 9 Grace Bates Halifax Harriers AC FJUN 13/72 0:08:00 0:08:01
41 137 Jacob Wellington MJUN 28/115 0:08:03 0:08:04
42 21 Maizie Booth Keighley & Craven AC FJUN 14/72 0:08:11 0:08:13
42 159 Neeve Gott Ilkley Harriers FJUN 14/72 0:08:12 0:08:13
44 157 Thomas Croft Spenborough & District AC MJUN 29/115 0:08:14 0:08:16
45 160 Noah Gray MJUN 30/115 0:08:17 0:08:19
46 146 Abdullah Akhunzada MJUN 31/115 0:08:20 0:08:20
47 87 Mustafa Malik MJUN 32/115 0:08:10 0:08:20
48 46 Claire Edwards Keighley & Craven AC FJUN 16/72 0:08:20 0:08:22
49 167 Declan Kelly MJUN 33/115 0:08:20 0:08:23
50 49 Agnes Gallagher-Thompson Otley AC FJUN 17/72 0:08:21 0:08:24
51 12 James Bean MJUN 34/115 0:08:24 0:08:27
52 197 Charles Marks MJUN 35/115 0:08:23 0:08:27
53 198 Zachary Marks MJUN 36/115 0:08:26 0:08:28
54 154 Shannon Cairney FJUN 18/72 0:08:29 0:08:31
55 662 Mohamed Ali MJUN 37/115 0:08:36 0:08:38
56 19 Vlada Bogustova FJUN 19/72 0:08:20 0:08:38
57 141 Thomas Wild-Edyvane MJUN 38/115 0:08:40 0:08:41
58 67 Pippa Holliday Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club FJUN 20/72 0:08:37 0:08:41
59 78 Qasim Khan MJUN 39/115 0:08:44 0:08:45
60 97 Abdul-Wahab Minhas MJUN 40/115 0:08:41 0:08:47
61 68 Bobby House MJUN 41/115 0:08:49 0:08:50
62 92 Faisal Masood M40 1/1 0:08:48 0:08:53
63 79 Talha Khan MJUN 42/115 0:08:52 0:08:54
64 15 Franklyn Bensley MJUN 43/115 0:08:53 0:08:54
65 196 Clement Marks MJUN 44/115 0:08:54 0:08:58
66 112 Ruby Regan FJUN 21/72 0:09:01 0:09:03
67 70 Mohammad Siddiq Kamran MJUN 45/115 0:09:00 0:09:05
68 175 Ryan Marson MJUN 46/115 0:09:01 0:09:06
69 64 Will Hanson MJUN 47/115 0:09:00 0:09:06
70 156 Ammar Chin Chan MJUN 48/115 0:09:01 0:09:09
71 194 Toby Syrop MJUN 49/115 0:09:09 0:09:11
72 2 Hasnain Ali MJUN 50/115 0:09:18 0:09:21
73 58 Richard Ginns Ilkley Harriers MJUN 51/115 0:09:15 0:09:23
74 162 Kieran Hird MJUN 52/115 0:09:21 0:09:25
75 659 Milo Hughes MJUN 53/115 0:09:20 0:09:29
76 32 Zunaira Chavan FJUN 22/72 0:09:26 0:09:30
77 31 Aliza Chavan FJUN 23/72 0:09:26 0:09:30
78 106 Ameen Olakunle Oyegbori MJUN 54/115 0:09:27 0:09:30
79 40 Muhammad-Eesa Dar MJUN 55/115 0:09:19 0:09:33
80 109 Clementine Quin Otley AC FJUN 24/72 0:09:35 0:09:38
81 122 Faheem Shakoor MJUN 56/115 0:09:38 0:09:39
82 187 Kavi Reddy MJUN 57/115 0:09:26 0:09:40
83 35 Annabelle Crawford FJUN 25/72 0:09:41 0:09:45
84 142 Noah Woodhead MJUN 58/115 0:09:35 0:09:46
85 36 Heather Crawford FJUN 26/72 0:09:45 0:09:50
86 47 Rida Fatima FJUN 27/72 0:09:41 0:09:50
87 105 Lauren Owoeye FJUN 28/72 0:09:51 0:09:51
88 130 Isaac Thompson MJUN 59/115 0:09:49 0:09:52
89 1 Owais Ali MJUN 60/115 0:09:51 0:09:55
90 24 Ethan Brown MJUN 61/115 0:09:52 0:09:56
91 18 Lewis Bloor MJUN 62/115 0:09:51 0:09:56
92 189 Kyle Scott MJUN 63/115 0:09:57 0:09:58
93 136 Harry Ward MJUN 64/115 0:09:57 0:10:01
94 81 Aimee Leetham FJUN 29/72 0:09:59 0:10:03
95 89 Yusuf Malik MJUN 65/115 0:10:01 0:10:11
96 181 Adam Nawaz FJUN 30/72 0:10:11 0:10:12
97 174 Yusuf Khan MJUN 66/115 0:09:36 0:10:13
98 65 Dawn Harris FJUN 31/72 0:10:00 0:10:15
99 129 Amelia Sykes FJUN 32/72 0:10:03 0:10:15
100 83 Jack Lodge MJUN 67/115 0:10:08 0:10:19
101 73 Marceli Kawalec MJUN 68/115 0:10:12 0:10:20
102 88 Samee Malik MJUN 69/115 0:10:10 0:10:20
103 69 Mohammad Faruq Kamran MJUN 70/115 0:10:14 0:10:20
104 38 Hana Dar FJUN 33/72 0:10:08 0:10:21
105 178 Aqsa Mir FJUN 34/72 0:10:17 0:10:21
106 152 Umer Baig MJUN 71/115 0:10:09 0:10:23
107 91 Karina Masasi FJUN 35/72 0:10:28 0:10:29
108 57 Patryk Gierasimiuk MJUN 72/115 0:10:30 0:10:38
109 148 Aziza Asghar FJUN 36/72 0:10:29 0:10:39
110 39 Maryam Dar FJUN 37/72 0:10:27 0:10:40
111 667 Archie Knox MJUN 73/115 0:10:28 0:10:43
112 3 Ismail Ashfaq MJUN 74/115 0:10:29 0:10:45
113 26 Abigail Brundle FJUN 38/72 0:10:40 0:10:46
114 45 Emily Dodds FJUN 39/72 0:10:40 0:10:47
115 34 Hermione Craftsman Bradford Airedale AC FJUN 40/72 0:10:47 0:10:51
116 4 Ifra Atique FJUN 41/72 0:10:40 0:10:53
117 74 Aiza Khan FJUN 42/72 0:10:51 0:10:53
118 6 Zain Atique MJUN 75/115 0:10:44 0:10:56
119 33 Cynthia Craftsman Bradford Airedale AC FJUN 43/72 0:10:56 0:10:59
120 664 Ibrahim Baig MJUN 76/115 0:10:46 0:11:00
121 7 Daisy Barker FJUN 44/72 0:10:53 0:11:03
122 147 Ramlah Akhunzada FJUN 45/72 0:11:05 0:11:06
123 75 Hamza Khan MJUN 77/115 0:11:05 0:11:07
124 150 Jozef Ayoade MJUN 78/115 0:11:08 0:11:09
125 151 Aadil Baig MJUN 79/115 0:10:55 0:11:10
126 48 Daisy Fitzpatrick Team BiB FJUN 46/72 0:11:14 0:11:21
127 140 Daisy Wild-Edyvane FJUN 47/72 0:11:19 0:11:21
128 98 Alishba Minhas FSEN 1/1 0:11:18 0:11:24
129 76 Muhammad Zaviyar Khan MJUN 80/115 0:11:19 0:11:25
130 163 Abigail Ho FJUN 48/72 0:11:17 0:11:26
131 77 Muhammad Zoraiz Khan MJUN 81/115 0:11:24 0:11:29
132 180 Rithik Mohan MJUN 82/115 0:11:30 0:11:31
133 158 Brandon Lee Gautry MJUN 83/115 0:11:32 0:11:35
134 41 Taqiuddeen Dar MJUN 84/115 0:11:22 0:11:36
135 663 Zienab Ali FJUN 49/72 0:11:27 0:11:36
136 90 Noah Margach MJUN 85/115 0:11:22 0:11:37
137 164 Ruqayya Ibrahim FJUN 50/72 0:11:26 0:11:37
138 200 Hannah Khan FJUN 51/72 0:11:28 0:11:39
139 43 Conan Delle Rose MJUN 86/115 0:11:37 0:11:45
140 143 Faris Zulffkar MJUN 87/115 0:11:29 0:11:46
141 125 Ayaan Siddique MJUN 88/115 0:11:37 0:11:46
142 138 Phoebe Wellington FJUN 52/72 0:11:46 0:11:47
143 44 A Ditta FJUN 53/72 0:11:48 0:11:51
144 179 Chirranjeevi Mohan MJUN 89/115 0:11:58 0:11:59
145 195 Naomi Syrop FJUN 54/72 0:12:03 0:12:07
146 84 Jake Lodge MJUN 90/115 0:11:53 0:12:07
147 165 Ruwaida Ibrahim FJUN 55/72 0:11:56 0:12:08
148 59 Aurelia Goldman FJUN 56/72 0:11:54 0:12:10
149 153 Nihal Bathula MJUN 91/115 0:12:12 0:12:13
150 50 Finnegan Gallagher-Thompson Otley AC MJUN 92/115 0:12:11 0:12:14
151 101 Yahya Nadeem MJUN 93/115 0:12:12 0:12:15
152 183 Umar Nawaz MJUN 94/115 0:12:15 0:12:17
153 182 Ismaeel Nawaz MJUN 95/115 0:12:13 0:12:20
154 28 Ruqayya Bukhari FJUN 57/72 0:12:19 0:12:25
155 190 Sanjak Sivakumar Sivakumar MJUN 96/115 0:12:25 0:12:26
156 173 Uzair Khan MJUN 97/115 0:11:50 0:12:30
157 72 Emilia Kawalec FJUN 58/72 0:12:22 0:12:31
158 170 Arqam Khan MJUN 98/115 0:11:55 0:12:33
159 17 Sophie Beza FJUN 59/72 0:12:28 0:12:34
160 192 Abu Bakr Sultan MJUN 99/115 0:12:29 0:12:37
161 169 Abdullah Khan MJUN 100/115 0:11:59 0:12:38
162 71 Mohammad Usman Kamran MJUN 101/115 0:12:32 0:12:39
163 128 Usman Sultan MJUN 102/115 0:12:26 0:12:41
164 177 Joshua Mcintyre MJUN 103/115 0:12:33 0:12:46
165 27 Maryam Bukhari FJUN 60/72 0:12:44 0:12:50
166 145 Adam Ahmed MJUN 104/115 0:12:17 0:12:56
167 99 Marisca Mosedale FJUN 61/72 0:12:51 0:13:01
168 100 Thomas Mosedale MJUN 105/115 0:12:52 0:13:02
169 149 Yusuf Asghar MJUN 106/115 0:12:53 0:13:05
170 5 Safa Atique FJUN 62/72 0:12:56 0:13:08
171 172 Jaffer Khan MJUN 107/115 0:12:44 0:13:26
172 661 Aisha Abdelrazik FJUN 63/72 0:13:37 0:13:40
173 134 Rafay Waheed MJUN 108/115 0:13:39 0:13:57
174 126 Aydin Siddique MJUN 109/115 0:14:06 0:14:16
175 60 Madison Grange FJUN 64/72 0:14:29 0:14:46
176 61 Mason Grange MJUN 110/115 0:14:31 0:14:46
177 144 Arabiya Abu-Bakr FJUN 65/72 0:14:48 0:15:05
178 171 Haleefah Khan FJUN 66/72 0:15:07 0:15:20
179 124 Auzair Siddique MJUN 111/115 0:15:11 0:15:21
180 63 Ibrahim Hadj-Ahmed MJUN 112/115 0:15:25 0:15:34
181 107 Temitayo Ameenat Oyegbori FJUN 67/72 0:15:34 0:15:38
182 16 Lilac Bensley FJUN 68/72 0:15:35 0:15:41
183 185 Pippa Quincey FJUN 69/72 0:15:30 0:15:47
184 184 Joseph Quincey MJUN 113/115 0:15:31 0:15:48
185 113 Hannah Rehman FJUN 70/72 0:15:28 0:15:50
186 168 Lubayd Khalifa MJUN 114/115 0:15:44 0:15:51
187 191 Linda Stamere FJUN 71/72 0:16:00 0:16:03
188 176 Chloe Mcintyre FJUN 72/72 0:16:18 0:16:32
189 135 Taha Waheed MJUN 115/115 0:17:54 0:18:15